KAWR-MAO-PERN DEMU - 70104 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KARWAR (KAWR)PERNEM (PERN)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 120 Km

Train number 70104 is named as KAWR-MAO-PERN DEMU and travels 120km distance

Train departs from station KARWAR at 14:25 and reaches station PERNEM at 17:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KARWAR - KAWR Src 14:25 0 1
ASNOTI - AT 14:34 14:35 8 1
LOLIEM - LOL 14:45 14:46 16 1
CANCONA - CNO 14:56 14:57 25 1
BALLI - BLLI 15:13 15:14 42 1
Advertisement
MADGAON - MAO 15:32 15:34 58 1
SURAVALI - SRVX 15:40 15:41 64 1
MAJORDA - MJO 15:49 15:50 69 1
VERNA - VEN 15:57 15:58 76 1
KARMALI - KRMI 16:13 16:14 91 1
THIVIM - THVM 16:35 16:36 109 1
PERNEM - PERN 17:15 Dest 120 1

FAQS

KAWR-MAO-PERN DEMU - 70104 covers 120 kilometer to reach destination.
KAWR-MAO-PERN DEMU - 70104 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KAWR-MAO-PERN DEMU - 70104 arrives at destination at 17:15.
KAWR-MAO-PERN DEMU - 70104 departs from source at 14:25.
Advertisement