70104 - KAWR-MAO-PERN DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
KAWR-MAO-PERN DEMU [70104] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KAWR-MAO-PERN DEMU
KAWRPERNDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KARWAR [KAWR] 1 Src 14:25 0
ASNOTI [AT] 1 14:34 14:35 7
LOLIEM [LOL] 1 14:45 14:46 15
CANCONA [CNO] 1 14:56 14:57 25
BALLI [BLLI] 1 15:14 15:15 41
MADGAON [MAO] 1 15:32 15:34 58
SURAVALI [SRVX] 1 15:40 15:41 64
MAJORDA [MJO] 1 15:49 15:50 68
VERNA [VEN] 1 15:57 15:58 73
KARMALI [KRMI] 1 16:13 16:14 89
THIVIM [THVM] 1 16:41 16:42 107
PERNEM [PERN] 1 17:10 Dest 118