70102 - KAWR-MAO-PERN DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
KAWR-MAO-PERN DEMU [70102] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KAWR-MAO-PERN DEMU
KAWRPERNDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KARWAR [KAWR] 1 Src 06:00 0
ASNOTI [AT] 1 06:08 06:09 7
LOLIEM [LOL] 1 06:18 06:19 15
CANCONA [CNO] 1 06:26 06:30 25
BALLI [BLLI] 1 06:45 06:46 41
MADGAON [MAO] 1 07:04 07:06 58
SURAVALI [SRVX] 1 07:11 07:12 64
MAJORDA [MJO] 1 07:19 07:20 68
VERNA [VEN] 1 07:27 07:28 73
KARMALI [KRMI] 1 07:42 07:43 89
THIVIM [THVM] 1 08:00 08:01 107
PERNEM [PERN] 1 08:15 Dest 118