KAWR-MAO-PERN DEMU - 70102 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(KAWR) (PERN)
Daily 120 Km

Train number 70102 is named as KAWR-MAO-PERN DEMU and travels 120km distance

Train departs from station KAWR at 06:00 and reaches station at 08:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- KAWR Src 06:00 0 1
- AT 06:08 06:09 8 1
- LOL 06:18 06:19 16 1
- CNO 06:29 06:30 25 1
- BLLI 06:45 06:46 42 1
Advertisement
- MAO 07:04 07:06 58 1
- SRVX 07:11 07:12 64 1
- MJO 07:19 07:20 69 1
- VEN 07:27 07:28 76 1
- KRMI 07:42 07:43 91 1
- THVM 08:00 08:01 109 1
- PERN 08:55 Dest 120 1

FAQS

KAWR-MAO-PERN DEMU - 70102 covers 120 kilometer to reach destination.
KAWR-MAO-PERN DEMU - 70102 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KAWR-MAO-PERN DEMU - 70102 arrives at destination at 08:55.
KAWR-MAO-PERN DEMU - 70102 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement