KAVIGURU EXPRESS [12949] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KAVIGURU EXPRESS [12949] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KAVIGURU EXPRESS12949PBRSRCSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PORBANDAR [PBR] 1 Src 07:55 0
WANSJALIYA [WSJ] 1 08:28 08:30 33
JAM JODHPUR JN [JDH] 1 08:48 08:49 56
UPLETA [UA] 1 09:19 09:20 92
JETALSAR JN [JLR] 1 10:00 10:05 124
GONDAL [GDL] 1 10:35 10:36 160
BHAKTI NAGAR [BKNG] 1 11:30 11:31 195
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 1 11:44 11:49 201
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 1 15:02 15:04 381
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 16:15 16:35 447
ANAND JN [ANND] 1 17:42 17:43 511
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 18:27 18:32 546
BHARUCH JN [BH] 1 19:18 19:19 617
SURAT [ST] 1 20:23 20:33 675
NANDURBAR [NDB] 1 22:50 22:55 836
JALGAON JN [JL] 2 02:30 02:35 986
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 03:00 03:10 1010
MALKAPUR [MKU] 2 03:53 03:55 1060
AKOLA JN [AK] 2 04:55 05:00 1150
BADNERA JN [BD] 2 07:12 07:15 1229
WARDHA JN [WR] 2 08:57 09:00 1324
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 10:50 11:05 1403
GONDIA JN [G] 2 12:41 12:43 1533
DURG [DURG] 2 14:50 14:55 1667
RAIPUR JN [R] 2 15:30 15:40 1701
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 2 17:30 17:45 1812
CHAMPA [CPH] 2 18:28 18:30 1864
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 2 20:55 21:00 2016
ROURKELA [ROU] 2 22:25 22:40 2117
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 3 00:10 00:15 2221
PURULIA JN [PRR] 3 02:03 02:08 2340
ADRA JN [ADRA] 3 03:00 03:05 2379
BANKURA [BQA] 3 03:43 03:45 2432
BISHNUPUR [VSU] 3 04:07 04:08 2462
MIDNAPORE [MDN] 3 05:18 05:20 2534
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 3 06:03 06:05 2557
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 3 08:05 Dest 2667
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.