KAVI GURU EXP - 19710 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KAMAKHYA (KYQ)UDAIPUR (UDZ)
Thu 2641 Km

Train number 19710 is named as KAVI GURU EXP and travels 2641km distance

Train departs from station KAMAKHYA at 18:30 and reaches station UDAIPUR at 03:55 [day 4]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KAMAKHYA - KYQ Src 18:30 0 1
GOAL PARA TOWN - GLPT 20:28 20:30 122 1
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 21:40 21:45 202 1
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ 22:09 22:11 230 1
ALIPUR DUAR JN - APDJ 23:05 23:10 311 1
DALGAON - DLO 00:45 00:47 371 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 03:50 04:00 480 2
KISHANGANJ - KNE 05:04 05:06 567 2
BARSOI JN - BOE 05:51 05:53 624 2
KATIHAR JN - KIR 07:25 07:50 663 2
NAUGACHIA - NNA 08:37 08:39 720 2
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 09:30 09:32 787 2
BEGU SARAI - BGS 10:16 10:18 827 2
BARAUNI JN - BJU 10:50 11:00 842 2
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 12:05 12:10 893 2
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 12:55 13:00 945 2
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 13:55 14:00 999 2
CHHAPRA - CPR 15:30 15:45 1058 2
SIWAN JN - SV 16:30 16:35 1119 2
BHATNI JN - BTT 17:30 17:35 1168 2
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS 17:53 17:55 1188 2
Advertisement
GORAKHPUR - GKP 19:30 19:45 1238 2
MANKAPUR JN - MUR 22:30 22:35 1363 2
AYODHYA - AY 23:33 23:35 1402 2
FAIZABAD JN - FD 23:56 23:58 1409 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 02:25 02:35 1537 3
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 04:15 04:25 1610 3
KANPUR ANWRGANJ - CPA 04:42 04:47 1613 3
FARRUKHABAD - FBD 07:35 07:40 1750 3
KASGANJ - KSJ 09:40 09:50 1857 3
HATHRAS CITY - HTC 10:46 10:51 1921 3
MATHURA JN - MTJ 11:55 12:05 1962 3
ACHHNERA JN - AH 12:45 13:10 1997 3
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 13:34 13:36 2025 3
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 16:00 16:05 2122 3
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 17:42 17:45 2206 3
JAIPUR - JP 18:15 18:30 2212 3
AJMER - AII 21:40 21:50 2346 3
BHILWARA - BHL 23:50 23:55 2478 3
CHANDERIYA - CNA 01:20 01:22 2525 4
MAVLI JN - MVJ 03:00 03:02 2599 4
RANAPRATAPNAGAR - RPZ 03:33 03:35 2637 4
UDAIPUR - UDZ 03:55 Dstn 2641 4

FAQS

KAVI GURU EXP - 19710 covers 2641 kilometer to reach destination.
KAVI GURU EXP - 19710 passes through 43 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KAVI GURU EXP - 19710 arrives at destination at 03:55.
KAVI GURU EXP - 19710 departs from source at 18:30.
Advertisement