KAVI GURU EXP - 19709 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
UDAIPUR CITY (UDZ)KAMAKHYA (KYQ)
Mon 2641 Km

Train number 19709 is named as KAVI GURU EXP and travels 2641km distance

Train departs from station UDAIPUR CITY at 16:05 and reaches station KAMAKHYA at 00:10 [day 4]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
UDAIPUR CITY - UDZ Src 16:05 0 1
RANAPRATAPNAGAR - RPZ 16:10 16:12 5 1
MAVLI JN - MVJ 16:45 16:47 43 1
CHANDERIYA - CNA 18:15 18:17 117 1
BHILWARA - BHL 19:04 19:06 163 1
AJMER JN - AII 21:00 21:10 295 1
JAIPUR - JP 23:20 23:30 430 1
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 23:37 23:40 435 1
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 01:01 01:03 520 2
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 02:07 02:09 617 2
ACHHNERA JN - AH 02:40 02:50 644 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 04:10 04:20 679 2
HATHRAS CITY - HTC 05:04 05:06 721 2
KASGANJ - KSJ 06:10 06:20 784 2
FARRUKHABAD - FBD 08:25 08:30 892 2
KANPUR ANWRGANJ - CPA 11:35 11:40 1029 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 12:00 12:10 1031 2
LUCKNOW NR - LKO 13:55 14:10 1105 2
FAIZABAD JN - FD 16:29 16:34 1232 2
AYODHYA - AY 17:05 17:15 1240 2
MANKAPUR JN - MUR 18:13 18:16 1278 2
Advertisement
GORAKHPUR JN - GKP 20:40 20:55 1404 2
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS 21:35 21:40 1453 2
BHATNI JN - BTT 22:05 22:10 1474 2
SIWAN JN - SV 23:05 23:10 1523 2
CHHAPRA - CPR 00:45 00:55 1583 3
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 02:05 02:10 1643 3
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 03:10 03:15 1696 3
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 04:05 04:10 1748 3
BARAUNI JN - BJU 05:45 05:55 1799 3
BEGU SARAI - BGS 06:26 06:28 1814 3
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 07:10 07:12 1855 3
NAUGACHIA - NNA 08:39 08:41 1922 3
KATIHAR JN - KIR 10:20 10:45 1979 3
BARSOI JN - BOE 11:29 11:31 2017 3
KISHANGANJ - KNE 12:20 12:22 2075 3
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 14:00 14:10 2162 3
DALGAON - DLO 16:38 16:40 2270 3
ALIPUR DUAR JN - APDJ 18:25 18:30 2330 3
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ 19:30 19:32 2411 3
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 20:25 20:30 2439 3
GOALPARA TOWN - GLPT 21:18 21:20 2519 3
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 00:10 Dstn 2641 4

FAQS

KAVI GURU EXP - 19709 covers 2641 kilometer to reach destination.
KAVI GURU EXP - 19709 passes through 43 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KAVI GURU EXP - 19709 arrives at destination at 00:10.
KAVI GURU EXP - 19709 departs from source at 16:05.
Advertisement