19709 - KAVI GURU EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19709 known as KAVI GURU EXP runs from JAIPUR [JP] to KAMAKHYA [KYQ] covering 2211 km distance

KAVI GURU EXP [19709] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KAVI GURU EXP
JPKYQMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JAIPUR [JP] 1 Src 23:30 0
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 1 23:37 23:40 5
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 2 01:03 01:05 90
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 2 02:07 02:09 187
ACHHNERA JN [AH] 2 02:40 03:05 214
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 2 04:10 04:20 249
HATHRAS CITY [HTC] 2 05:11 05:13 291
KASGANJ [KSJ] 2 06:20 06:30 354
FARRUKHABAD [FBD] 2 08:25 08:30 462
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA] 2 11:35 11:40 599
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 11:50 12:25 601
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 13:55 14:10 675
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 2 16:29 16:34 802
AYODHYA [AY] 2 17:03 17:05 809
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 2 18:10 18:15 848
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 20:40 20:55 974
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 2 21:38 21:40 1023
BHATNI JN [BTT] 2 22:05 22:10 1044
SIWAN JN [SV] 2 23:05 23:10 1093
CHHAPRA [CPR] 3 00:45 00:55 1153
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 3 02:05 02:10 1213
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 3 03:00 03:10 1266
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 3 04:05 04:10 1318
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 3 05:45 05:55 1369
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 3 06:26 06:28 1384
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 3 07:03 07:05 1425
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 3 08:09 08:11 1492
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 3 10:25 10:45 1549
BARSOI JN [BOE] 3 11:37 11:39 1588
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 3 12:30 12:32 1645
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 3 14:05 14:20 1732
DALGAON [DLO] 3 16:50 16:52 1841
ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] 3 18:25 18:30 1901
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 3 19:30 19:32 1982
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 3 20:30 20:35 2010
GOALPARA TOWN [GLPT] 3 21:28 21:30 2090
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 3 23:55 Dest 2211