19709 - KAVI GURU EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19709 known as KAVI GURU EXP runs from JAIPUR [JP] to KAMAKHYA [KYQ] covering 2212 km distance

KAVI GURU EXP [19709] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KAVI GURU EXPJPKYQMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JAIPUR [JP]1 Src 23:30 0
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ]1 23:37 23:40 5
BANDIKUI JN [BKI]2 01:03 01:05 90
BHARATPUR JN [BTE]2 02:07 02:09 187
ACHHNERA JN [AH]2 02:40 03:05 215
MATHURA JN [MTJ]2 04:10 04:20 249
HATHRAS CITY [HTC]2 05:13 05:15 291
KASGANJ [KSJ]2 06:20 06:30 354
FARRUKHABAD [FBD]2 08:25 08:30 462
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA]2 11:35 11:40 599
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]2 12:00 12:25 601
LUCKNOW [LKO]2 13:55 14:10 675
FAIZABAD JN [FD]2 16:29 16:34 803
AYODHYA [AY]2 17:05 17:15 810
MANKAPUR JN [MUR]2 18:10 18:14 848
GORAKHPUR [GKP]2 20:40 20:55 974
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS]2 21:35 21:40 1024
BHATNI JN [BTT]2 22:05 22:10 1044
SIWAN JN [SV]2 23:05 23:10 1093
CHHAPRA [CPR]3 00:45 00:55 1154
HAJIPUR JN [HJP]3 02:05 02:10 1213
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP]3 03:10 03:15 1267
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ]3 04:05 04:10 1319
BARAUNI JN [BJU]3 05:45 05:55 1370
BEGU SARAI [BGS]3 06:26 06:28 1385
KHAGARIA JN [KGG]3 07:02 07:04 1425
NAUGACHIA [NNA]3 08:06 08:08 1492
KATIHAR JN [KIR]3 10:25 10:45 1549
SONALLI [SI]3 11:06 11:08 1566
BARSOI JN [BOE]3 11:33 11:35 1588
KISHANGANJ [KNE]3 12:41 12:43 1646
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP]3 14:00 14:10 1733
DALGAON [DLO]3 16:35 16:37 1841
ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ]3 18:25 18:30 1901
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ]3 19:30 19:32 1982
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ]3 20:30 20:35 2010
GOAL PARA TOWN [GLPT]3 21:28 21:30 2090
KAMAKHYA [KYQ]3 23:55 Dest 2212