KATANGI-GONDIA DEMU - 78822 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KATANGI (KGE)GONDIA JN (G)
Daily 88 Km

Train number 78822 is named as KATANGI-GONDIA DEMU and travels 88km distance

Train departs from station KATANGI at 15:30 and reaches station GONDIA JN at 18:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KATANGI - KGE Src 15:30 0 1
LAKHANWADA P H - LNW 15:36 15:37 8 1
KOCHEWAHI P H - KFX 15:44 15:45 14 1
SAONGI P H - SGC 15:56 15:57 21 1
WARASEONI - WRI 16:06 16:08 29 1
KAYDI P H - KAYI 16:14 16:15 35 1
GARRA P H - GRHX 16:20 16:21 39 1
Advertisement
BALAGHAT JN - BTC 16:55 17:00 47 1
KANHADGAON P H - KNDG 17:06 17:07 55 1
HATTA ROAD - HTT 17:12 17:14 59 1
KHARA P H - KRXA 17:19 17:20 63 1
BIRSOLA - BRA 17:27 17:29 71 1
GATRA P H - GRJ 17:36 17:37 75 1
PRATAP BAGH P H - PRBG 17:41 17:42 79 1
NAGRA DHAM P H - NGDM 17:45 17:46 82 1
GONDIA JN - G 18:05 Dest 88 1

FAQS

KATANGI-GONDIA DEMU - 78822 covers 88 kilometer to reach destination.
KATANGI-GONDIA DEMU - 78822 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KATANGI-GONDIA DEMU - 78822 arrives at destination at 18:05.
KATANGI-GONDIA DEMU - 78822 departs from source at 15:30.
Advertisement