KATANGI- GONDIA DEMU - 78810 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KATANGI (KGE)GONDIA JN (G)
Daily 88 Km

Train number 78810 is named as KATANGI- GONDIA DEMU and travels 88km distance

Train departs from station KATANGI at 05:30 and reaches station GONDIA JN at 07:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KATANGI - KGE Src 05:30 0 1
LAKHANWADA P H - LNW 05:36 05:37 8 1
KOCHEWAHI P H - KFX 05:44 05:45 14 1
SAONGI P H - SGC 05:56 05:57 21 1
WARASEONI - WRI 06:06 06:08 29 1
KAYDI P H - KAYI 06:15 06:16 35 1
GARRA P H - GRHX 06:21 06:22 39 1
Advertisement
BALAGHAT JN - BTC 06:41 06:46 47 1
KANHADGAON P H - KNDG 06:52 06:53 55 1
HATTA ROAD - HTT 06:58 07:00 59 1
KHARA P H - KRXA 07:05 07:06 63 1
BIRSOLA - BRA 07:13 07:15 71 1
GATRA P H - GRJ 07:22 07:23 75 1
PRATAP BAGH P H - PRBG 07:27 07:28 79 1
NAGRA DHAM P H - NGDM 07:31 07:32 82 1
GONDIA JN - G 07:50 Dest 88 1

FAQS

KATANGI- GONDIA DEMU - 78810 covers 88 kilometer to reach destination.
KATANGI- GONDIA DEMU - 78810 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KATANGI- GONDIA DEMU - 78810 arrives at destination at 07:50.
KATANGI- GONDIA DEMU - 78810 departs from source at 05:30.
Advertisement