KATANGI- GONDIA DEMU - 78808 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KATANGI (KGE)GONDIA JN (G)
Daily 88 Km

Train number 78808 is named as KATANGI- GONDIA DEMU and travels 88km distance

Train departs from station KATANGI at 21:10 and reaches station GONDIA JN at 23:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KATANGI - KGE Src 21:10 0 1
LAKHANWADA P H - LNW 21:16 21:17 8 1
KOCHEWAHI P H - KFX 21:24 21:25 14 1
SAONGI P H - SGC 21:36 21:37 21 1
WARASEONI - WRI 21:44 21:46 29 1
KAYDI P H - KAYI 21:53 21:54 35 1
GARRA P H - GRHX 21:59 22:00 39 1
Advertisement
BALAGHAT JN - BTC 22:22 22:27 47 1
KANHADGAON P H - KNDG 22:33 22:34 55 1
HATTA ROAD - HTT 22:39 22:41 59 1
KHARA P H - KRXA 22:46 22:47 63 1
BIRSOLA - BRA 22:54 22:56 71 1
GATRA P H - GRJ 23:03 23:04 75 1
PRATAP BAGH P H - PRBG 23:08 23:09 79 1
NAGRA DHAM P H - NGDM 23:12 23:13 82 1
GONDIA JN - G 23:30 Dest 88 1

FAQS

KATANGI- GONDIA DEMU - 78808 covers 88 kilometer to reach destination.
KATANGI- GONDIA DEMU - 78808 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KATANGI- GONDIA DEMU - 78808 arrives at destination at 23:30.
KATANGI- GONDIA DEMU - 78808 departs from source at 21:10.
Advertisement