KATANGI-GONDIA DEMU - 78806 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KATANGI (KGE)GONDIA JN (G)
Daily 88 Km

Train number 78806 is named as KATANGI-GONDIA DEMU and travels 88km distance

Train departs from station KATANGI at 17:30 and reaches station GONDIA JN at 20:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KATANGI - KGE Src 17:30 0 1
LAKHANWADA P H - LNW 17:36 17:37 8 1
KOCHEWAHI P H - KFX 17:44 17:45 14 1
SAONGI P H - SGC 17:56 17:57 21 1
WARASEONI - WRI 18:07 18:08 29 1
KAYDI P H - KAYI 18:15 18:16 35 1
GARRA P H - GRHX 18:21 18:22 39 1
Advertisement
BALAGHAT JN - BTC 18:41 18:46 47 1
KANHADGAON P H - KNDG 18:52 18:53 55 1
HATTA ROAD - HTT 18:58 19:00 59 1
KHARA P H - KRXA 19:05 19:06 63 1
BIRSOLA - BRA 19:12 19:13 71 1
GATRA P H - GRJ 19:19 19:20 75 1
PRATAP BAGH P H - PRBG 19:24 19:25 79 1
NAGRA DHAM P H - NGDM 19:28 19:29 82 1
GONDIA JN - G 20:05 Dest 88 1

FAQS

KATANGI-GONDIA DEMU - 78806 covers 88 kilometer to reach destination.
KATANGI-GONDIA DEMU - 78806 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KATANGI-GONDIA DEMU - 78806 arrives at destination at 20:05.
KATANGI-GONDIA DEMU - 78806 departs from source at 17:30.
Advertisement