KATANGI- GONDIA DEMU - 78804 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KATANGI (KGE)GONDIA JN (G)
Daily 88 Km

Train number 78804 is named as KATANGI- GONDIA DEMU and travels 88km distance

Train departs from station KATANGI at 11:45 and reaches station GONDIA JN at 14:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KATANGI - KGE Src 11:45 0 1
LAKHANWADA P H - LNW 11:51 11:52 8 1
KOCHEWAHI P H - KFX 11:59 12:00 14 1
SAONGI P H - SGC 12:11 12:12 21 1
WARASEONI - WRI 12:21 12:23 29 1
KAYDI P H - KAYI 12:30 12:31 35 1
GARRA P H - GRHX 12:36 12:37 39 1
Advertisement
BALAGHAT JN - BTC 12:56 13:01 47 1
KANHADGAON P H - KNDG 13:07 13:08 55 1
HATTA ROAD - HTT 13:13 13:15 59 1
KHARA P H - KRXA 13:20 13:21 63 1
BIRSOLA - BRA 13:28 13:30 71 1
GATRA P H - GRJ 13:37 13:38 75 1
PRATAP BAGH P H - PRBG 13:42 13:43 79 1
NAGRA DHAM P H - NGDM 13:46 13:47 82 1
GONDIA JN - G 14:05 Dest 88 1

FAQS

KATANGI- GONDIA DEMU - 78804 covers 88 kilometer to reach destination.
KATANGI- GONDIA DEMU - 78804 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KATANGI- GONDIA DEMU - 78804 arrives at destination at 14:05.
KATANGI- GONDIA DEMU - 78804 departs from source at 11:45.
Advertisement