KATANGI-GONDIA DEMU - 78802 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KATANGI (KGE)GONDIA JN (G)
Daily 88 Km

Train number 78802 is named as KATANGI-GONDIA DEMU and travels 88km distance

Train departs from station KATANGI at 07:50 and reaches station GONDIA JN at 10:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KATANGI - KGE Src 07:50 0 1
LAKHANWADA P H - LNW 07:56 07:57 8 1
KOCHEWAHI P H - KFX 08:04 08:05 14 1
SAONGI P H - SGC 08:16 08:17 21 1
WARASEONI - WRI 08:26 08:28 29 1
KAYDI P H - KAYI 08:35 08:36 35 1
GARRA P H - GRHX 08:41 08:42 39 1
Advertisement
BALAGHAT JN - BTC 09:01 09:06 47 1
KANHADGAON P H - KNDG 09:12 09:13 55 1
HATTA ROAD - HTT 09:18 09:20 59 1
KHARA P H - KRXA 09:25 09:26 63 1
BIRSOLA - BRA 09:33 09:35 71 1
GATRA P H - GRJ 09:42 09:43 75 1
PRATAP BAGH P H - PRBG 09:47 09:48 79 1
NAGRA DHAM P H - NGDM 09:51 09:52 82 1
GONDIA JN - G 10:10 Dest 88 1

FAQS

KATANGI-GONDIA DEMU - 78802 covers 88 kilometer to reach destination.
KATANGI-GONDIA DEMU - 78802 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KATANGI-GONDIA DEMU - 78802 arrives at destination at 10:10.
KATANGI-GONDIA DEMU - 78802 departs from source at 07:50.
Advertisement