KASHI EXP [15017] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KASHI EXP [15017] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KASHI EXP15017LTTGKPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 1 Src 06:35 0
THANE [TNA] 1 06:58 07:00 17
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 07:19 07:22 37
KASARA [KSRA] 1 08:28 08:30 104
IGATPURI [IGP] 1 09:05 09:10 120
DEVLALI [DVL] 1 09:48 09:50 165
NASIK ROAD [NK] 1 10:00 10:05 171
LASALGAON [LS] 1 10:40 10:42 219
MANMAD JN [MMR] 1 11:00 11:05 244
NANDGAON [NGN] 1 11:23 11:25 269
CHALISGAON JN [CSN] 1 11:53 11:55 311
PACHORA JN [PC] 1 12:23 12:25 356
JALGAON JN [JL] 1 12:55 13:00 404
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 13:25 13:35 428
RAVER [RV] 1 14:05 14:07 462
BURHANPUR [BAU] 1 14:23 14:25 482
NEPANAGAR [NPNR] 1 14:48 14:50 509
KHANDWA [KNW] 1 16:30 16:35 551
TALVADYA [TLV] 1 16:50 16:52 567
SURGAON BANJARI [SGBJ] 1 17:02 17:04 579
CHHANERA [CAER] 1 17:16 17:18 597
BARUD [BRUD] 1 17:26 17:28 607
KHIRKIYA [KKN] 1 17:41 17:43 627
HARDA [HD] 1 18:13 18:15 659
TIMARNI [TBN] 1 18:30 18:32 673
BANAPURA [BPF] 1 19:06 19:08 701
ITARSI JN [ET] 1 21:10 21:20 735
SOHAGPUR [SGP] 1 22:00 22:02 784
PIPARIYA [PPI] 1 22:16 22:18 802
GADARWARA [GAR] 1 22:48 22:50 851
KARELI [KY] 1 23:15 23:17 880
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 1 23:28 23:30 896
SHRIDHAM [SRID] 2 00:01 00:03 927
MADAN MAHAL [MML] 2 00:38 00:40 976
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 00:55 01:05 980
SIHORA ROAD [SHR] 2 01:44 01:46 1018
KATNI [KTE] 2 02:00 02:25 1071
MAIHAR [MYR] 2 03:13 03:15 1133
SATNA [STA] 2 03:50 04:00 1169
JAITWAR [JTW] 2 04:17 04:19 1189
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 2 05:50 05:55 1246
DABHAURA [DBR] 2 06:13 06:15 1269
SHANKARGARH [SRJ] 2 06:42 06:44 1301
JASRA [JSR] 2 07:04 07:06 1323
NAINI [NYN] 2 07:45 07:47 1338
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 08:15 08:45 1345
PRAYAG [PRG] 2 08:56 08:58 1352
PHAPHAMAU JN [PFM] 2 09:16 09:17 1358
SARAI CHANDI [SYC] 2 09:30 09:31 1370
PHULPUR [PLP] 2 09:42 09:43 1382
UGRASENPUR [URPR] 2 09:52 09:53 1390
JANGHAI JN [JNH] 2 10:08 10:10 1405
SARAI KANSRAI [SQN] 2 10:23 10:24 1410
SURIAWAN [SAW] 2 10:42 10:43 1420
MONDH [MOF] 2 10:51 10:52 1428
BHADOHI [BOY] 2 10:59 11:01 1436
PARSIPUR [PRF] 2 11:14 11:15 1444
KAPSETI [KEH] 2 11:24 11:25 1452
SEWAPURI [SWPR] 2 11:34 11:35 1458
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 12:40 13:00 1480
VARANASI CITY [BCY] 2 13:08 13:10 1484
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 2 13:55 13:57 1515
SADAT [SDT] 2 14:14 14:16 1534
JAKHANIAN [JKN] 2 14:41 14:43 1544
DULLAHAPUR [DLR] 2 14:53 14:55 1552
MAU JN [MAU] 2 15:20 15:25 1573
INDARA JN [IAA] 2 15:40 15:42 1581
BELTHARA ROAD [BLTR] 2 16:14 16:16 1608
LAR ROAD [LRD] 2 16:29 16:31 1621
SALEMPUR JN [SRU] 2 16:48 16:50 1631
BHATNI JN [BTT] 2 17:10 17:15 1641
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 2 17:38 17:40 1662
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 19:10 Dest 1711
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.