14258 - KASHI V EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14258 known as KASHI V EXPRESS runs from NEW DELHI [NDLS] to VARANASI JN [BSB] covering 793 km distance

KASHI V EXPRESS [14258] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KASHI V EXPRESSNDLSBSBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NEW DELHI [NDLS]1 Src 11:35 0
GHAZIABAD [GZB]1 12:15 12:17 26
PILKHUA [PKW]1 12:42 12:44 51
HAPUR [HPU]1 13:02 13:04 62
GARHMUKTESAR [GMS]1 13:28 13:30 92
GAJRAULA JN [GJL]1 13:50 13:52 113
AMROHA [AMRO]1 14:15 14:17 136
MORADABAD [MB]1 15:02 15:10 167
RAMPUR [RMU]1 15:42 15:44 194
BAREILLY [BE]1 16:47 16:50 257
PITAMBARPUR [PMR]1 17:08 17:10 277
TILHAR [TLH]1 17:39 17:41 309
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN]1 18:10 18:12 328
ANJHI SHAHABAD [AJI]1 18:37 18:39 358
HARDOI [HRI]1 19:04 19:06 390
BALAMU JN [BLM]1 19:32 19:34 423
SANDILA [SAN]1 19:52 19:54 444
LUCKNOW [LKO]1 21:05 21:20 492
BACHHRAWAN [BCN]1 22:10 22:12 539
RAE BARELI JN [RBL]1 23:10 23:18 570
JAIS [JAIS]1 23:41 23:43 599
GAURIGANJ [GNG]2 23:58 Dest 617
AMETHI [AME]2 00:12 00:14 630
ANTU [ANTU]2 00:31 00:32 644
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH]2 01:05 01:10 665
DANDUPUR [DND]2 01:24 01:25 679
BADSHAHPUR [BSE]2 01:51 01:53 702
JANGHAI JN [JNH]2 02:08 02:10 718
SURIAWAN [SAW]2 02:28 02:30 733
BHADOHI [BOY]2 02:43 02:45 749
PARSIPUR [PRF]2 02:54 02:56 757
SEWAPURI [SWPR]2 03:18 03:20 771
CHAUKHANDI [CHH]2 03:33 03:35 777
VARANASI JN [BSB]2 04:35 Dest 793