KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY [12546] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY [12546] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY12546LTTRXLSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 1 Src 11:20 0
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 11:57 12:00 37
MANMAD JN [MMR] 1 15:48 15:50 244
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 18:00 18:15 428
KHANDWA [KNW] 1 20:35 20:40 551
ITARSI JN [ET] 1 23:05 23:15 735
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 02:25 02:35 980
KATNI [KTE] 2 03:45 03:50 1071
SATNA [STA] 2 05:10 05:20 1169
ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI [ACOI] 2 09:15 09:20 1344
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 12:15 12:25 1484
PATNA JN [PNBE] 2 15:35 15:45 1696
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 2 18:55 19:15 1806
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 2 20:10 20:15 1857
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 2 21:10 21:20 1895
KAMTAUL [KML] 2 21:41 21:43 1918
JANAKPUR ROAD [JNR] 2 22:01 22:03 1937
SITAMARHI [SMI] 2 22:35 22:40 1963
BAIRAGNIA [BGU] 2 23:06 23:08 1991
RAXAUL JN [RXL] 3 00:45 Dest 2045
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.