KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY - 12546 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)RAXAUL JN (RXL)
Mon 2039 Km

Train number 12546 is named as KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY and travels 2039km distance

Train departs from station LOKMANYATILAK at 11:20 and reaches station RAXAUL JN at 00:45 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT Src 11:20 0 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 11:57 12:00 37 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 15:48 15:50 244 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 18:10 18:15 428 1
KHANDWA - KNW 20:35 20:40 552 1
ITARSI JN - ET 23:05 23:15 735 1
JABALPUR - JBP 02:20 02:30 980 2
KATNI - KTE 03:45 03:50 1071 2
SATNA - STA 05:10 05:20 1169 2
Advertisement
- PCOI 09:07 09:12 1338 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 12:13 12:23 1482 2
PATNA JN - PNBE 15:20 15:30 1689 2
BARAUNI JN - BJU 18:40 18:50 1797 2
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 20:10 20:16 1848 2
DARBHANGA JN - DBG 21:05 21:10 1886 2
KAMTAUL - KML 21:31 21:33 1909 2
JANAKPUR ROAD - JNR 21:48 21:50 1928 2
SITAMARHI - SMI 22:35 22:40 1953 2
BAIRAGNIA - BGU 23:02 23:04 1985 2
RAXAUL JN - RXL 00:45 Dest 2039 3

FAQS

KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY - 12546 covers 2039 kilometer to reach destination.
KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY - 12546 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY - 12546 arrives at destination at 00:45.
KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY - 12546 departs from source at 11:20.
Advertisement