KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY [12545] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY [12545] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY12545RXLLTTSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RAXAUL JN [RXL] 1 Src 16:45 0
BAIRAGNIA [BGU] 1 17:36 17:38 53
SITAMARHI [SMI] 1 18:25 18:30 82
JANAKPUR ROAD [JNR] 1 18:51 18:53 107
KAMTAUL [KML] 1 19:12 19:14 127
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 1 20:05 20:15 150
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 1 21:20 21:25 187
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 1 22:25 22:35 238
PATNA JN [PNBE] 2 01:05 01:15 347
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 05:22 05:32 558
ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI [ACOI] 2 07:50 07:55 698
SATNA [STA] 2 10:50 11:00 874
KATNI [KTE] 2 12:05 12:10 972
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 13:50 14:00 1063
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 17:55 18:10 1308
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 20:40 20:45 1492
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 22:20 22:30 1615
MANMAD JN [MMR] 3 00:47 00:50 1799
KALYAN JN [KYN] 3 04:52 04:55 2006
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 3 06:00 Dest 2043
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.