KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS WEEKLY - 12545 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(RXL) (LTT)
Thu 2039 Km

Train number 12545 is named as KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS WEEKLY and travels 2039km distance

Train departs from station RXL at 16:45 and reaches station at 06:00 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- RXL Src 16:45 0 1
- BGU 17:42 17:44 54 1
- SMI 18:10 18:15 86 1
- JNR 18:34 18:36 111 1
- KML 18:52 18:54 130 1
- DBG 19:35 19:40 153 1
- SPJ 21:20 21:25 191 1
- BJU 22:25 22:35 242 1
- PNC 00:13 00:15 340 2
- PNBE 00:45 00:55 349 2
Advertisement
- DDU 05:19 05:29 557 2
- ACOI 07:58 08:00 701 2
- STA 10:40 10:50 870 2
- KTE 12:10 12:15 968 2
- JBP 13:50 14:00 1059 2
- ET 17:50 18:00 1304 2
- KNW 20:35 20:40 1487 2
- BSL 22:25 22:30 1611 2
- MMR 00:47 00:50 1795 3
- KYN 05:00 05:03 2002 3
- LTT 06:00 Dest 2039 3

FAQS

KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS WEEKLY - 12545 covers 2039 kilometer to reach destination.
KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS WEEKLY - 12545 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS WEEKLY - 12545 arrives at destination at 06:00.
KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS WEEKLY - 12545 departs from source at 16:45.
Advertisement