KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS [22512] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS [22512] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS22512KYQLTTSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 1 Src 18:00 0
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 1 20:55 21:00 201
ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] 1 22:25 22:30 310
HASIMARA [HSA] 1 23:23 23:25 345
SILIGURI JN [SGUJ] 2 02:45 02:50 471
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 2 03:05 03:20 479
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 2 07:35 07:50 711
PAKUR [PKR] 2 09:08 09:09 779
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 2 10:21 10:26 832
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 2 11:14 11:17 893
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 2 12:32 12:35 944
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 2 14:10 14:35 1039
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 2 16:15 16:25 1156
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 2 18:10 18:15 1291
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 2 19:08 19:15 1353
ROURKELA [ROU] 2 20:35 20:50 1453
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 2 22:18 22:20 1554
RAIGARH [RIG] 2 23:06 23:08 1627
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 3 01:10 01:25 1757
RAIPUR JN [R] 3 03:00 03:10 1868
GONDIA JN [G] 3 05:55 06:00 2037
NAGPUR [NGP] 3 08:20 08:30 2167
AKOLA JN [AK] 3 12:19 12:24 2420
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 3 14:10 14:25 2560
MANMAD JN [MMR] 3 16:27 16:30 2744
KALYAN JN [KYN] 3 22:02 22:05 2951
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 3 23:15 Dest 2988
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.