KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS - 22512 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KAMAKHYA (KYQ)LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)
Sat 2940 Km

Train number 22512 is named as KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS and travels 2940km distance

Train departs from station KAMAKHYA at 18:00 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK at 23:15 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KAMAKHYA - KYQ Src 18:00 0 1
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 21:00 21:05 151 1
ALIPUR DUAR JN - APDJ 22:30 22:35 260 1
HASIMARA - HSA 23:28 23:30 295 1
SILIGURI JN - SGUJ 03:00 03:02 421 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 03:30 03:40 428 2
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 07:35 07:45 661 2
PAKAUR - PKR 09:08 09:09 729 2
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 10:21 10:26 782 2
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 11:14 11:17 842 2
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 12:32 12:35 894 2
HOWRAH JN - HWH 14:10 14:35 988 2
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 16:15 16:25 1104 2
Advertisement
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 18:10 18:15 1238 2
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP 19:05 19:12 1300 2
ROURKELA - ROU 20:35 20:50 1401 2
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 22:23 22:25 1503 2
RAIGARH - RIG 23:13 23:15 1576 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 01:20 01:30 1708 3
RAIPUR JN - R 03:00 03:10 1818 3
GONDIA JN - G 05:57 06:02 1989 3
NAGPUR - NGP 08:20 08:25 2119 3
AKOLA JN - AK 12:19 12:24 2372 3
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 14:20 14:25 2512 3
MANMAD JN - MMR 16:43 16:45 2696 3
KALYAN JN - KYN 22:02 22:05 2903 3
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT 23:15 Dstn 2940 3

FAQS

KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS - 22512 covers 2940 kilometer to reach destination.
KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS - 22512 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS - 22512 arrives at destination at 23:15.
KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS - 22512 departs from source at 18:00.
Advertisement