KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS - 22511 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)KAMAKHYA (KYQ)
Wed 2940 Km

Train number 22511 is named as KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS and travels 2940km distance

Train departs from station LOKMANYATILAK at 11:30 and reaches station KAMAKHYA at 18:45 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT Src 11:30 0 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 12:07 12:10 38 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 16:18 16:20 245 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 18:40 18:45 429 1
AKOLA JN - AK 20:45 20:50 569 1
NAGPUR - NGP 01:30 01:35 821 2
GONDIA JN - G 03:23 03:25 951 2
RAIPUR JN - R 06:00 06:05 1124 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 07:50 08:05 1234 2
RAIGARH - RIG 10:00 10:02 1366 2
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 11:50 11:52 1438 2
ROURKELA - ROU 13:06 13:21 1539 2
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP 14:50 14:57 1640 2
Advertisement
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 16:25 16:30 1703 2
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 18:40 19:00 1837 2
HOWRAH JN - HWH 21:30 22:00 1952 2
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 23:53 23:56 2047 2
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 00:48 00:50 2098 3
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 01:57 01:59 2159 3
PAKAUR - PKR 02:45 02:47 2212 3
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 05:10 05:20 2280 3
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 09:00 09:10 2512 3
SILIGURI JN - SGUJ 09:50 09:55 2519 3
HASIMARA - HSA 12:48 12:50 2646 3
ALIPUR DUAR JN - APDJ 14:00 14:05 2680 3
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 15:45 15:50 2790 3
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 18:45 Dstn 2940 3

FAQS

KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS - 22511 covers 2940 kilometer to reach destination.
KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS - 22511 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS - 22511 arrives at destination at 18:45.
KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS - 22511 departs from source at 11:30.
Advertisement