KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS [22511] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS [22511] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS22511LTTKYQSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 1 Src 11:30 0
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 12:07 12:10 37
MANMAD JN [MMR] 1 16:18 16:20 244
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 18:30 18:45 428
AKOLA JN [AK] 1 20:35 20:40 567
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 01:35 01:45 820
GONDIA JN [G] 2 03:21 03:23 950
RAIPUR JN [R] 2 06:00 06:10 1121
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 2 07:55 08:10 1231
RAIGARH [RIG] 2 09:51 09:53 1363
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 2 11:50 11:52 1437
ROURKELA [ROU] 2 13:10 13:25 1538
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 2 14:54 14:59 1642
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 2 16:25 16:30 1705
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 2 19:05 19:25 1839
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 2 21:30 21:55 1957
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 2 23:53 23:56 2064
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 3 00:48 00:50 2115
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 3 01:57 01:59 2176
PAKUR [PKR] 3 02:45 02:47 2229
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 3 05:05 05:20 2297
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 3 09:00 09:20 2529
SILIGURI JN [SGUJ] 3 09:45 09:50 2537
HASIMARA [HSA] 3 12:15 12:17 2663
ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] 3 13:40 13:45 2698
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 3 15:35 15:40 2807
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 3 18:25 Dest 3008
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.