KAP-LKO MEMU - 64216 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KALIANPUR (KAP)LUCKNOW (LKO)
Daily 86 Km

Train number 64216 is named as KAP-LKO MEMU and travels 86km distance

Train departs from station KALIANPUR at 21:05 and reaches station LUCKNOW at 23:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALIANPUR - KAP Src 21:05 0 1
RAWATPUR - RPO 21:10 21:11 5 1
KANPUR ANWRGANJ - CPA 21:19 21:20 10 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 21:45 21:50 12 1
KANPUR BGE L BK - CPB 21:58 21:59 16 1
MAGARWARA - MGW 22:06 22:07 23 1
UNNAO JN - ON 22:15 22:16 29 1
Advertisement
SONIK - SIC 22:24 22:25 38 1
AJGAIN - AJ 22:32 22:33 45 1
KUSUMBHI - KVX 22:38 22:39 49 1
JAITIPUR - JTU 22:44 22:45 53 1
HARAUNI - HRN 22:54 22:55 61 1
PIPARSAND - POF 23:01 23:02 67 1
AMAUSI - AMS 23:13 23:14 73 1
MANAK NAGAR - MKG 23:26 23:27 81 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 23:50 Dest 86 1
Advertisement