16381 - KANYAKUMARI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
KANYAKUMARI EXP [16381] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KANYAKUMARI EXP
CSMTCAPEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CSMT 1 Src 15:45 0
DADAR [DR] 1 15:57 16:00 8
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 16:37 16:40 53
KARJAT [KJT] 1 17:18 17:20 99
LONAVALA [LNL] 1 18:07 18:10 127
PUNE JN [PUNE] 1 19:15 19:25 191
DAUND JN [DD] 1 20:50 20:55 266
KURDUVADI [KWV] 1 23:20 23:22 375
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 2 00:45 00:55 454
GULBARGA [GR] 2 02:57 03:00 567
WADI [WADI] 2 04:15 04:20 604
YADGIR [YG] 2 05:24 05:25 642
RAICHUR [RC] 2 06:20 06:25 711
ADONI [AD] 2 07:29 07:30 780
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 2 08:35 08:40 832
GOOTY [GY] 2 09:09 09:10 860
TADIPATRI [TU] 2 09:53 09:55 909
KONDAPURAM [KDP] 2 10:20 10:25 937
YERRAGUNTLA [YA] 2 10:58 11:00 978
CUDDAPAH [HX] 2 11:43 11:45 1017
NANDALUR [NRE] 2 12:19 12:20 1057
RAZAMPETA [RJP] 2 12:38 12:40 1068
KODURU [KOU] 2 13:05 13:10 1101
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 2 14:30 14:35 1142
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 2 15:10 15:15 1152
PAKALA JN [PAK] 2 15:54 15:55 1194
CHITTOOR [CTO] 2 16:28 16:30 1224
KATPADI JN [KPD] 2 17:40 17:45 1256
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 2 19:28 19:30 1340
SALEM JN [SA] 2 21:02 21:05 1460
ERODE JN [ED] 2 22:05 22:10 1523
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 2 22:53 22:55 1573
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 2 23:45 23:50 1623
PALAKKAD [PGT] 3 01:10 01:15 1677
OTTAPPALAM [OTP] 3 01:43 01:45 1709
WADAKANCHERI [WKI] 3 02:24 02:25 1736
THRISUR [TCR] 3 02:50 02:53 1753
IRINJALAKUDA [IJK] 3 03:18 03:19 1777
CHALAKUDI [CKI] 3 03:26 03:27 1783
ANGAMALI [AFK] 3 03:42 03:43 1798
ALUVA [AWY] 3 04:00 04:02 1807
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 3 05:05 05:10 1824
TRIUPUNITTURA [TRTR] 3 05:39 05:40 1837
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 3 06:35 06:38 1887
CHANGANASERI [CGY] 3 06:58 06:59 1905
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 3 07:08 07:09 1913
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 3 07:19 07:21 1922
MAVELIKARA [MVLK] 3 07:35 07:36 1934
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 3 07:45 07:47 1942
KARUNAGAPALLI [KPY] 3 08:01 08:02 1956
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 3 08:50 08:55 1983
PARAVUR [PVU] 3 09:08 09:09 1995
VARKALASIVAGIRI [VAK] 3 09:19 09:20 2006
KADAKAVUR [KVU] 3 09:29 09:30 2016
CHIRAYINKIL [CRY] 3 09:36 09:37 2019
TRIVANDRUM PETT [TVP] 3 09:56 09:57 2045
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] 3 10:10 10:15 2047
NEYYATTINKARA [NYY] 3 10:35 10:36 2065
PARASHSHALA [PASA] 3 10:50 10:51 2077
KULITTHURAI [KZT] 3 11:19 11:20 2085
ERANIEL [ERL] 3 11:35 11:36 2100
NAGERCOIL JN [NCJ] 3 12:05 12:10 2118
KANYAKUMARI [CAPE] 3 12:35 Dest 2134