KANPUR RAI BARELI PASSENG - 54212 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)RAE BARELI JN (RBL)
Daily 129 Km

Train number 54212 is named as KANPUR RAI BARELI PASSENG and travels 129km distance

Train departs from station KANPUR CENTRAL at 14:20 and reaches station RAE BARELI JN at 19:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB Src 14:20 0 1
KANPUR BGE L BK - CPB 14:30 14:31 4 1
MAGARWARA - MGW 14:39 14:40 11 1
UNNAO JN - ON 14:53 14:55 17 1
KORARI - KURO 15:08 15:09 28 1
ACHALGANJ - ACH 15:16 15:17 33 1
BAND HAMIRPUR - BAHP 15:24 15:25 37 1
TIKAULI RAWATPR - TKRP 15:31 15:32 40 1
KULHA HALT - KULH 15:40 15:41 46 1
BIGHAPUR - BQP 15:51 15:52 50 1
INDEMAU - IDM 15:59 16:00 55 1
Advertisement
TAKIA - TQA 16:08 16:09 60 1
BAISWARA - BSWA 16:18 16:19 66 1
RAGHURAJ SINGH - RRS 16:27 16:28 71 1
NIHASTA HALT - NHF 16:36 16:37 77 1
LALGANJ - LLJ 16:48 16:50 85 1
BAHAI - BYQ 17:06 17:07 90 1
DALMAU JN - DMW 17:21 17:23 98 1
RADHA BALAMPUR - RDV 17:39 17:40 106 1
UBARNI - UBN 17:59 18:00 112 1
SURAJ KUNDA - SRJK 18:21 18:22 117 1
DARYAPUR - DYP 18:44 18:45 123 1
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 19:00 Dest 129 1

FAQS

KANPUR RAI BARELI PASSENG - 54212 covers 129 kilometer to reach destination.
KANPUR RAI BARELI PASSENG - 54212 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KANPUR RAI BARELI PASSENG - 54212 arrives at destination at 19:00.
KANPUR RAI BARELI PASSENG - 54212 departs from source at 14:20.
Advertisement