KANPUR INTERCIT - 14124 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)PARTAPGARH JN (PBH)
Daily 247 Km

Train number 14124 is named as KANPUR INTERCIT and travels 247km distance

Train departs from station KANPUR CENTRAL at 17:10 and reaches station PARTAPGARH JN at 23:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB Src 17:10 0 1
UNNAO JN - ON 17:34 17:35 17 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 18:50 18:55 74 1
NIGOHAN - NHN 19:50 19:51 109 1
BACHHRAWAN - BCN 20:06 20:07 121 1
HARCHANDPUR - HCP 20:22 20:23 137 1
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 20:48 20:50 152 1
Advertisement
FURSATGANJ - FTG 21:08 21:09 170 1
JAIS - JAIS 21:18 21:19 180 1
KASIMPUR - KCJ 21:24 21:25 183 1
GAURIGANJ - GNG 21:37 21:38 198 1
AMETHI - AME 21:50 21:51 212 1
ANTU - ANTU 22:08 22:09 226 1
CHILBILA JN - CIL 22:37 22:38 243 1
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH 23:00 Dest 247 1

FAQS

KANPUR INTERCIT - 14124 covers 247 kilometer to reach destination.
KANPUR INTERCIT - 14124 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KANPUR INTERCIT - 14124 arrives at destination at 23:00.
KANPUR INTERCIT - 14124 departs from source at 17:10.
Advertisement