14124 - KANPUR INTERCIT Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14124 known as KANPUR INTERCIT runs from KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] to PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] covering 246 km distance

KANPUR INTERCIT [14124] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KANPUR INTERCIT
CNBPBHMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 Src 17:35 0
UNNAO JN [ON] 1 17:58 17:59 17
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 19:00 19:10 73
NIGOHAN [NHN] 1 19:50 19:51 109
BACHHRAWAN [BCN] 1 20:03 20:04 120
HARCHANDPUR [HCP] 1 20:19 20:20 136
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 1 20:44 20:46 151
FURSATGANJ [FTG] 1 21:08 21:09 169
JAIS [JAIS] 1 21:18 21:19 180
KASIMPUR [KCJ] 1 21:24 21:25 182
GAURIGANJ [GNG] 1 21:37 21:38 198
AMETHI [AME] 1 21:50 21:51 211
ANTU [ANTU] 1 22:08 22:09 225
CHILBILA JN [CIL] 1 22:37 22:38 242
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 1 23:00 Dest 246