SBC-CAN EXPRESS - 16511 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KSR BENGALURU (SBC)KANNUR (CAN)
Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 555 Km

Train number 16511 is named as SBC-CAN EXPRESS and travels 555km distance

Train departs from station KSR BENGALURU at 19:15 and reaches station KANNUR at 10:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KSR BENGALURU - SBC Src 19:15 0 1
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 19:28 19:30 6 1
KUNIGAL - KIGL 20:44 20:45 73 1
B G NAGAR - BGNR 21:15 21:16 104 1
SHRAVANABELAGOLA - SBGA 21:51 21:52 139 1
CHANNARAYAPATNA - CNPA 22:01 22:02 147 1
HASSAN - HAS 23:05 23:10 180 1
SAKLESHPUR - SKLR 00:05 00:15 222 2
Advertisement
SUBRAHMANYA ROAD - SBHR 03:20 03:25 332 2
YEDAMANGALA - YDM 03:40 03:42 346 2
KABAKA PUTTUR - KBPR 04:13 04:15 375 2
BANTAWALA - BNTL 04:43 04:45 399 2
MANGALORE JN - MAJN 05:27 05:30 418 2
MANGALORE - MAQ 05:55 06:55 424 2
KASARAGOD - KGQ 07:43 07:45 470 2
KANHANGAD - KZE 08:08 08:10 493 2
PAYYANUR - PAY 09:18 09:20 522 2
KANNUR - CAN 10:10 Dstn 555 2

FAQS

SBC-CAN EXPRESS - 16511 covers 555 kilometer to reach destination.
SBC-CAN EXPRESS - 16511 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBC-CAN EXPRESS - 16511 arrives at destination at 10:10.
SBC-CAN EXPRESS - 16511 departs from source at 19:15.
Advertisement