KANCHANJUNGA EXPRESS - 13173 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)AGARTALA (AGTL)
Sun, Tue, Thu, Fri 1546 Km

Train number 13173 is named as KANCHANJUNGA EXPRESS and travels 1546km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 06:35 and reaches station AGARTALA at 20:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 06:35 0 1
DAKHINESWAR - DAKE 06:51 06:52 13 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 08:10 08:18 101 1
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 09:08 09:13 153 1
AHAMADPUR JN - AMP 09:31 09:32 172 1
SAINTHIA - SNT 09:46 09:48 186 1
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 10:24 10:26 213 1
MURARAI - MRR 10:49 10:50 244 1
PAKAUR - PKR 11:11 11:12 267 1
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 12:41 12:43 300 1
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 13:33 13:53 335 1
SAMSI - SM 14:24 14:26 369 1
AZAMNAGAR ROAD - AZR 15:05 15:07 410 1
BARSOI JN - BOE 15:20 15:22 423 1
DALKOLHA - DLK 16:06 16:08 452 1
KISHANGANJ - KNE 16:37 16:39 480 1
ALUABARI ROAD - AUB 17:06 17:08 511 1
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 18:20 18:40 567 1
JALPAIGURI ROAD - JPE 19:26 19:28 601 1
DHUPGURI - DQG 20:05 20:07 633 1
FALAKATA - FLK 20:30 20:32 655 1
Advertisement
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 21:20 21:25 693 1
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 21:46 21:51 712 1
KAMAKHYAGURI - KAMG 22:07 22:09 732 1
GOSSAIGAON HAT - GOGH 22:30 22:32 758 1
FAKIRAGRAM JN - FKM 22:55 22:57 781 1
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ 23:10 23:12 791 1
BASUGAON - BSGN 23:25 23:27 807 1
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 00:25 00:35 819 2
BARPETA ROAD - BPRD 01:24 01:29 863 2
NALBARI - NLV 02:04 02:06 911 2
RANGIYA JN - RNY 02:22 02:27 928 2
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 03:40 03:45 969 2
GUWAHATI - GHY 04:00 04:10 975 2
HOJAI - HJI 06:54 06:56 1111 2
LANKA - LKA 07:11 07:13 1125 2
LUMDING JN - LMG 08:46 09:11 1156 2
NEW HAFLONG - NHLG 11:51 12:01 1254 2
BADARPUR JN - BPB 14:21 14:36 1325 2
NEW KARIMGANJ - NKMG 14:59 15:01 1342 2
DHARMANAGAR - DMR 16:36 16:41 1406 2
KUMAR GHAT - KUGT 17:27 17:29 1438 2
AMBASSA - ABSA 18:14 18:16 1479 2
AGARTALA - AGTL 20:45 Dstn 1546 2

FAQS

KANCHANJUNGA EXPRESS - 13173 covers 1546 kilometer to reach destination.
KANCHANJUNGA EXPRESS - 13173 passes through 44 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KANCHANJUNGA EXPRESS - 13173 arrives at destination at 20:45.
KANCHANJUNGA EXPRESS - 13173 departs from source at 06:35.
Advertisement