KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS [13150] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS [13150] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS13150APDJSDAHMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] 1 Src 16:00 0
HAMITONGANJ [HOJ] 1 16:30 16:32 25
HASIMARA [HSA] 1 16:45 16:47 34
DALGAON [DLO] 1 17:18 17:20 59
NEW MAL JN [NMZ] 1 18:15 18:17 113
SILIGURI JN [SGUJ] 1 19:50 19:55 161
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 1 20:10 20:25 168
ALUABARI ROAD [AUB] 1 21:05 21:07 224
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 1 21:34 21:36 255
DALKOLHA [DLK] 1 22:00 22:02 283
BARSOI JN [BOE] 1 22:28 22:30 312
KUMEDPUR [KDPR] 1 23:30 23:32 339
HARISCHANDRPUR [HCR] 2 00:02 00:04 345
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 2 01:10 01:20 400
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 2 01:52 01:57 435
PAKUR [PKR] 2 02:40 02:41 468
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 2 03:40 03:48 521
SAINTHIA [SNT] 2 04:13 04:15 549
AHMADPUR JN [AMP] 2 04:29 04:31 563
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 2 04:50 04:55 582
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 2 06:14 06:19 633
KAMARKUNDU [KQU] 2 07:01 07:02 695
DAKHINESWAR [DAKE] 2 07:38 07:40 721
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 2 07:53 07:54 731
SEALDAH [SDAH] 2 08:15 Dest 737
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.