KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS - 13150 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ALIPUR DUAR JN (APDJ)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 735 Km

Train number 13150 is named as KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS and travels 735km distance

Train departs from station ALIPUR DUAR JN at 15:25 and reaches station SEALDAH at 08:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ALIPUR DUAR JN - APDJ Src 15:25 0 1
HAMITONGANJ - HOJ 16:04 16:06 26 1
HASIMARA - HSA 16:20 16:22 35 1
DALGAON - DLO 16:58 17:00 60 1
NEW MAL JN - NMZ 18:45 18:47 114 1
SILIGURI JN - SGUJ 19:55 19:57 162 1
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 20:10 20:20 169 1
ALUABARI ROAD - AUB 21:09 21:11 225 1
KISHANGANJ - KNE 21:35 21:37 256 1
DALKOLHA - DLK 22:00 22:02 284 1
BARSOI JN - BOE 22:30 22:32 313 1
KUMEDPUR - KDPR 22:58 23:00 340 1
Advertisement
HARISCHANDRPUR - HCR 23:11 23:13 346 1
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 00:59 01:09 401 2
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 01:46 01:51 436 2
PAKAUR - PKR 02:40 02:41 469 2
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 03:40 03:48 522 2
SAINTHIA - SNT 04:14 04:16 550 2
AHAMADPUR JN - AMP 04:30 04:32 564 2
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 04:51 04:56 583 2
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 06:14 06:19 634 2
KAMARKUNDU - KQU 07:01 07:02 696 2
DAKHINESWAR - DAKE 07:39 07:41 722 2
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 07:54 07:55 732 2
SEALDAH - SDAH 08:20 Dstn 735 2

FAQS

KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS - 13150 covers 735 kilometer to reach destination.
KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS - 13150 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS - 13150 arrives at destination at 08:20.
KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS - 13150 departs from source at 15:25.
Advertisement