KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS - 13149 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)ALIPUR DUAR JN (APDJ)
Daily 735 Km

Train number 13149 is named as KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS and travels 735km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 20:30 and reaches station ALIPUR DUAR JN at 12:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 20:30 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 20:38 20:39 4 1
DAKHINESWAR - DAKE 20:53 20:54 13 1
KAMARKUNDU - KQU 21:26 21:27 40 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 22:22 22:27 101 1
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 23:12 23:17 153 1
AHAMADPUR JN - AMP 23:36 23:38 172 1
SAINTHIA - SNT 23:50 23:52 186 1
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 00:24 00:29 213 2
PAKAUR - PKR 01:11 01:16 267 2
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 02:09 02:14 300 2
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 03:15 03:25 335 2
Advertisement
HARISCHANDRPUR - HCR 04:06 04:08 390 2
KUMEDPUR - KDPR 04:19 04:21 396 2
BARSOI JN - BOE 04:48 04:50 423 2
DALKOLHA - DLK 05:12 05:14 452 2
KISHANGANJ - KNE 05:40 05:42 480 2
ALUABARI ROAD - AUB 06:10 06:12 511 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 07:30 07:40 567 2
SILIGURI JN - SGUJ 08:05 08:10 574 2
NEW MAL JN - NMZ 09:31 09:33 622 2
DALGAON - DLO 10:35 10:37 676 2
HASIMARA - HSA 11:05 11:07 701 2
HAMITONGANJ - HOJ 11:18 11:20 710 2
ALIPUR DUAR JN - APDJ 12:25 Dstn 735 2

FAQS

KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS - 13149 covers 735 kilometer to reach destination.
KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS - 13149 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS - 13149 arrives at destination at 12:25.
KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS - 13149 departs from source at 20:30.
Advertisement