KAN3 - 96509 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KALYAN JN (KYN)ASANGAON (ASO)
Daily 32 Km

Train number 96509 is named as KAN3 and travels 32km distance

Train departs from station KALYAN JN at 08:04 and reaches station ASANGAON at 08:39 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALYAN JN - KYN Src 08:04 0 1
SHAHAD - SHAD 08:07 08:08 3 1
AMBIVLI - ABY 08:10 08:11 5 1
Advertisement
TITVALA - TLA 08:16 08:17 11 1
KHADAVLI - KDV 08:23 08:24 18 1
VASIND - VSD 08:30 08:31 26 1
ASANGAON - ASO 08:39 Dest 32 1

FAQS

KAN3 - 96509 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
KAN3 - 96509 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KAN3 - 96509 arrives at destination at 08:39.
KAN3 - 96509 departs from source at 08:04.
Advertisement