KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS - 55527 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAYNAGAR (JYG)PATNA JN (PNBE)
Daily 264 Km

Train number 55527 is named as KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS and travels 264km distance

Train departs from station JAYNAGAR at 03:15 and reaches station PATNA JN at 14:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAYNAGAR - JYG Src 03:15 0 1
KHAJAULI - KJI 03:26 03:28 12 1
RAJANAGAR - RJA 03:38 03:40 22 1
MADHUBANI - MBI 03:50 03:53 32 1
PANDAUL - PDW 04:04 04:06 41 1
SAKRI JN - SKI 04:17 04:19 49 1
DARBHANGA JN - DBG 05:02 05:12 68 1
LAHERIA SARAI - LSI 05:20 05:25 72 1
THALWARA - TLWA 05:31 05:33 79 1
HAIAGHAT - HYT 05:40 05:42 84 1
RAMBHADDARPUR - RBZ 05:50 05:52 89 1
KISHANPUR - KSP 06:03 06:05 95 1
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 06:45 06:55 105 1
UJIARPUR - UJP 07:05 07:06 115 1
NAZIRGANJ - NAZJ 07:13 07:14 121 1
DALSINGH SARAI - DSS 07:22 07:24 129 1
BACHWARA JN - BCA 07:37 07:39 140 1
TEGHRA - TGA 07:48 07:50 149 1
BARAUNI JN - BJU 08:10 08:20 156 1
Advertisement
RAJENDRA PUL - RJO 08:45 08:46 164 1
HATHIDAH JN UPPER - HTZU 08:52 08:53 167 1
TALL JN - TALL 09:11 09:12 170 1
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 09:22 09:24 175 1
MOR - MOR 09:31 09:32 182 1
KANHAIPUR - KNHP 09:37 09:38 186 1
PUNARAKH - PHK 09:50 09:51 191 1
BARH - BARH 10:21 10:23 201 1
ATHMAL GOLA - ATL 10:32 10:34 210 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 10:44 10:46 219 1
TEKA BIGHA H - TKBG 10:55 10:56 223 1
SALIM PUR BIHAR H - SMBH 11:00 11:01 225 1
KARAUTA - KWO 11:11 11:13 228 1
KHUSROPUR - KOO 11:38 11:40 234 1
HARDAS BIGHA - HDE 11:46 11:47 237 1
BUDHDEOCHAK YADAV NAGAR H - BCYN 11:52 11:53 240 1
FATUHA - FUT 11:56 11:58 242 1
BANKA GHAT - BKG 12:05 12:07 248 1
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 12:51 12:53 254 1
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB 13:06 13:08 262 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 14:15 Dest 264 1

FAQS

KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS - 55527 covers 264 kilometer to reach destination.
KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS - 55527 passes through 40 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS - 55527 arrives at destination at 14:15.
KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS - 55527 departs from source at 03:15.
Advertisement