KAMAYANI EXPRES [11072] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KAMAYANI EXPRES [11072] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KAMAYANI EXPRES11072BSBLTTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 Src 15:50 0
BHADOHI [BOY] 1 16:28 16:30 44
JANGHAI JN [JNH] 1 17:03 17:05 75
PHULPUR [PLP] 1 17:36 17:38 98
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 1 19:20 19:45 134
DABHAURA [DBR] 1 20:44 20:46 211
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 1 21:30 21:35 234
JAITWAR [JTW] 1 22:18 22:20 291
SATNA [STA] 1 22:45 22:50 311
MAIHAR [MYR] 1 23:18 23:20 346
KATNI [KTE] 2 00:15 00:25 409
BANDAKPUR [BNU] 2 01:48 01:50 505
DAMOH [DMO] 2 02:05 02:10 520
PATHARIA [PHA] 2 02:33 02:35 547
SAUGOR [SGO] 2 03:20 03:25 597
KHURAI [KYE] 2 04:08 04:10 650
BINA JN [BINA] 2 05:30 05:35 672
GANJ BASODA [BAQ] 2 06:07 06:09 718
VIDISHA [BHS] 2 06:37 06:39 757
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 07:35 07:40 810
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 2 07:50 07:52 816
HOSHANGABAD [HBD] 2 08:50 08:52 884
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 09:25 09:30 902
HARDA [HD] 2 10:20 10:22 977
KHIRKIYA [KKN] 2 10:47 10:49 1009
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 12:45 12:50 1085
NEPANAGAR [NPNR] 2 13:26 13:28 1128
BURHANPUR [BAU] 2 13:48 13:50 1154
RAVER [RV] 2 14:04 14:05 1175
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 14:35 14:45 1209
JALGAON JN [JL] 2 15:08 15:10 1233
PACHORA JN [PC] 2 15:41 15:43 1281
CHALISGAON JN [CSN] 2 16:13 16:15 1325
NANDGAON [NGN] 2 16:49 16:50 1368
MANMAD JN [MMR] 2 17:27 17:30 1393
LASALGAON [LS] 2 17:59 18:00 1418
NASIK ROAD [NK] 2 18:35 18:40 1466
IGATPURI [IGP] 2 20:05 20:10 1516
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 21:47 21:50 1600
THANE [TNA] 2 22:12 22:15 1620
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 2 22:50 Dest 1637
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.