KAMAYANI EXPRES - 11072 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VARANASI JN (BSB)LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)
Daily 1639 Km

Train number 11072 is named as KAMAYANI EXPRES and travels 1639km distance

Train departs from station VARANASI JN at 15:50 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK at 22:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VARANASI JN - BSB Src 15:50 0 1
BHADOHI - BOY 16:26 16:28 45 1
SURIAWAN - SAW 16:48 16:49 60 1
JANGHAI JN - JNH 17:08 17:10 76 1
PHULPUR - PLP 17:38 17:40 99 1
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 19:15 19:35 135 1
DABHAURA - DBR 20:43 20:44 213 1
MANIKPUR JN - MKP 21:23 21:25 236 1
JAITWAR - JTW 22:08 22:10 293 1
SATNA - STA 22:30 22:40 313 1
MAIHAR - MYR 23:03 23:05 348 1
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 00:15 00:25 420 2
BANDAKPUR - BNU 01:49 01:50 507 2
DAMOH - DMO 02:00 02:05 522 2
PATHARIA - PHA 02:29 02:30 549 2
SAUGOR - SGO 03:10 03:15 600 2
KHURAI - KYE 03:59 04:00 652 2
BINA JN - BINA 05:30 05:35 674 2
GANJ BASODA - BAQ 06:09 06:10 720 2
VIDISHA - BHS 06:36 06:38 759 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 07:30 07:35 812 2
Advertisement
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 07:47 07:49 818 2
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 08:56 08:58 886 2
ITARSI JN - ET 09:20 09:30 904 2
HARDA - HD 10:21 10:23 980 2
KHIRKIYA - KKN 10:48 10:50 1011 2
CHHANERA - CAER 11:13 11:15 1042 2
KHANDWA - KNW 12:40 12:45 1088 2
NEPANAGAR - NPNR 13:26 13:28 1130 2
BURHANPUR - BAU 13:48 13:50 1156 2
RAVER - RV 14:03 14:05 1177 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 14:40 14:45 1211 2
JALGAON JN - JL 15:08 15:10 1235 2
PACHORA JN - PC 15:41 15:43 1283 2
CHALISGAON JN - CSN 16:13 16:15 1328 2
NANDGAON - NGN 16:49 16:50 1370 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 17:27 17:30 1395 2
LASALGAON - LS 17:59 18:00 1420 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 18:35 18:40 1468 2
IGATPURI - IGP 20:05 20:10 1519 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 21:42 21:45 1602 2
THANE - TNA 22:10 22:13 1622 2
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT 22:50 Dstn 1639 2

FAQS

KAMAYANI EXPRES - 11072 covers 1639 kilometer to reach destination.
KAMAYANI EXPRES - 11072 passes through 43 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KAMAYANI EXPRES - 11072 arrives at destination at 22:50.
KAMAYANI EXPRES - 11072 departs from source at 15:50.
Advertisement