Modify Search

KAMAYANI EXPRESS - 11071 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)VARANASI JN (BSB)
Daily 1646 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
LOKMANYATILAK T - LTT Src 12:40 0 1
THANE - TNA 12:58 13:00 18 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 13:22 13:25 38 1
IGATPURI - IGP 15:05 15:10 121 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 15:45 15:50 172 1
LASALGAON - LS 16:34 16:35 220 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 16:53 16:55 245 1
NANDGAON - NGN 17:14 17:15 270 1
CHALISGAON JN - CSN 17:43 17:45 312 1
PACHORA JN - PC 18:08 18:10 357 1
JALGAON JN - JL 18:43 18:45 405 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 19:20 19:25 429 1
RAVER - RV 20:01 20:02 463 1
BURHANPUR - BAU 20:23 20:25 483 1
NEPANAGAR - NPNR 20:53 20:55 510 1
KHANDWA - KNW 21:45 21:50 552 1
CHHANERA - CAER 22:23 22:25 598 1
KHIRKIYA - KKN 22:46 22:48 628 1
HARDA - HD 23:12 23:14 660 1
ITARSI JN - ET 00:10 00:20 736 2
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 00:58 01:00 753 2
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 02:08 02:10 828 2
Ad
BHOPAL JN - BPL 02:30 02:35 834 2
VIDISHA - BHS 03:30 03:32 887 2
GANJ BASODA - BAQ 04:15 04:17 927 2
BINA JN - BINA 05:30 05:35 972 2
KHURAI - KYE 06:09 06:10 994 2
SAUGOR - SGO 06:53 06:55 1047 2
PATHARIA - PHA 07:37 07:38 1098 2
DAMOH - DMO 07:58 08:00 1124 2
BANDAKPUR - BNU 08:14 08:15 1140 2
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 09:40 09:50 1234 2
MAIHAR - MYR 10:50 10:52 1298 2
SATNA - STA 11:25 11:35 1333 2
JAITWAR - JTW 11:58 12:00 1353 2
MANIKPUR - MKP 13:20 13:25 1411 2
DABHAURA - DBR 13:43 13:45 1434 2
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 15:30 15:55 1511 2
PHULPUR - PLP 16:43 16:45 1548 2
JANGHAI JN - JNH 17:11 17:13 1571 2
SURIAWAN - SAW 17:29 17:30 1586 2
BHADOHI - BOY 17:43 17:45 1601 2
PARSIPUR - PRF 17:53 17:55 1610 2
SEWAPURI - SWPR 18:34 18:35 1623 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 19:25 Dest 1646 2
Ad