Modify Search

KAMAYANI EXPRES - 11072 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
VARANASI JN (BSB)LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Daily 1639 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
VARANASI JN - BSB Src 15:50 0 1
BHADOHI - BOY 16:26 16:28 45 1
SURIAWAN - SAW 16:48 16:49 60 1
JANGHAI JN - JNH 17:08 17:10 76 1
PHULPUR - PLP 17:38 17:40 99 1
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 19:15 19:35 135 1
DABHAURA - DBR 20:43 20:44 213 1
MANIKPUR - MKP 21:23 21:25 236 1
JAITWAR - JTW 22:08 22:10 293 1
SATNA - STA 22:30 22:40 313 1
MAIHAR - MYR 23:03 23:05 348 1
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 00:15 00:25 420 2
BANDAKPUR - BNU 01:49 01:50 507 2
DAMOH - DMO 02:00 02:05 522 2
PATHARIA - PHA 02:29 02:30 549 2
SAUGOR - SGO 03:10 03:15 600 2
KHURAI - KYE 03:59 04:00 652 2
BINA JN - BINA 05:30 05:35 674 2
GANJ BASODA - BAQ 06:09 06:10 720 2
VIDISHA - BHS 06:36 06:38 759 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 07:30 07:35 812 2
Ad
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 07:47 07:49 818 2
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 08:56 08:58 886 2
ITARSI JN - ET 09:20 09:30 904 2
HARDA - HD 10:21 10:23 980 2
KHIRKIYA - KKN 10:48 10:50 1011 2
CHHANERA - CAER 11:13 11:15 1042 2
KHANDWA - KNW 12:40 12:45 1088 2
NEPANAGAR - NPNR 13:26 13:28 1130 2
BURHANPUR - BAU 13:48 13:50 1156 2
RAVER - RV 14:03 14:05 1177 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 14:40 14:45 1211 2
JALGAON JN - JL 15:08 15:10 1235 2
PACHORA JN - PC 15:41 15:43 1283 2
CHALISGAON JN - CSN 16:13 16:15 1328 2
NANDGAON - NGN 16:49 16:50 1370 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 17:27 17:30 1395 2
LASALGAON - LS 17:59 18:00 1420 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 18:35 18:40 1468 2
IGATPURI - IGP 20:05 20:10 1519 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 21:42 21:45 1602 2
THANE - TNA 22:10 22:13 1622 2
LOKMANYATILAK T - LTT 22:50 Dest 1639 2
Ad