KAMAKHYA-INDORE EXPRESS - 19306 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

KAMAKHYA (KYQ)DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR (DADN)
Sun 2346 Km

Train number 19306 is named as KAMAKHYA-INDORE EXPRESS and travels 2346km distance

Train departs from station KAMAKHYA at 05:35 and reaches station DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR at 06:05 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KAMAKHYA - KYQ Src 05:35 0 1
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 08:30 08:32 202 1
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ 08:50 08:52 230 1
ALIPUR DUAR JN - APDJ 09:55 09:57 311 1
HASIMARA - HSA 10:30 10:32 346 1
BINNAGURI - BNV 11:10 11:12 380 1
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 13:45 13:55 480 1
KISHANGANJ - KNE 15:13 15:15 567 1
KATIHAR JN - KIR 17:20 17:30 663 1
NAUGACHIA - NNA 18:17 18:19 720 1
MANSI JN - MNE 19:00 19:02 778 1
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 19:12 19:14 787 1
BEGU SARAI - BGS 19:40 19:42 827 1
BARAUNI JN - BJU 20:05 20:15 842 1
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 21:40 21:45 930 1
CHHAPRA - CPR 23:40 23:50 989 1
BALLIA - BUI 01:20 01:25 1054 2
GHAZIPUR CITY - GCT 02:30 02:35 1120 2
AUNRIHAR JN - ARJ 03:18 03:20 1160 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 05:00 05:10 1195 2
JAUNPUR CITY - JOP 06:08 06:10 1252 2
SULTANPUR - SLN 08:15 08:20 1338 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 11:55 12:10 1478 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 14:10 14:15 1552 2
ORAI - ORAI 15:58 16:00 1658 2
V LAKSHMIBAI - VGLB 18:45 18:55 1771 2
LALITPUR - LAR 19:58 20:00 1861 2
BINA JN - BINA 21:00 21:05 1924 2
VIDISHA - BHS 22:03 22:05 2009 2
SANT HIRDARAM NAGAR - SHRN 23:40 23:45 2072 2
SHUJALPUR - SJP 01:10 01:12 2143 3
UJJAIN JN - UJN 03:00 03:15 2246 3
DEWAS - DWX 03:56 03:58 2286 3
INDORE JN BG - INDB 04:55 05:05 2325 3
DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR - DADN 06:05 Dstn 2346 3

FAQS

KAMAKHYA-INDORE EXPRESS - 19306 covers 2346 kilometer to reach destination.
KAMAKHYA-INDORE EXPRESS - 19306 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KAMAKHYA-INDORE EXPRESS - 19306 arrives at destination at 06:05.
KAMAKHYA-INDORE EXPRESS - 19306 departs from source at 05:35.