KAMAKHYA-INDORE EXPRESS - 19306 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KAMAKHYA (KYQ)DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR (DADN)
Sun 2347 Km

Train number 19306 is named as KAMAKHYA-INDORE EXPRESS and travels 2347km distance

Train departs from station KAMAKHYA at 05:35 and reaches station DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR at 06:05 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KAMAKHYA - KYQ Src 05:35 0 1
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 08:33 08:35 202 1
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ 09:01 09:03 230 1
ALIPUR DUAR JN - APDJ 10:00 10:02 311 1
HASIMARA - HSA 10:48 10:50 346 1
BINNAGURI - BNV 11:23 11:25 380 1
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 13:40 13:50 480 1
KISHANGANJ - KNE 14:58 15:00 567 1
KATIHAR JN - KIR 16:45 17:10 663 1
NAUGACHIA - NNA 17:57 17:59 720 1
MANSI JN - MNE 18:42 18:44 778 1
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 18:52 18:54 787 1
BEGU SARAI - BGS 19:20 19:22 827 1
BARAUNI JN - BJU 19:45 19:55 842 1
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 21:35 21:40 930 1
SONPUR JN - SEE 21:50 21:52 936 1
CHHAPRA - CPR 00:05 00:15 989 2
Advertisement
BALLIA - BUI 01:31 01:36 1054 2
GHAZIPUR CITY - GCT 02:50 02:55 1120 2
AUNRIHAR JN - ARJ 03:55 03:57 1160 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 05:00 05:10 1195 2
JAUNPUR CITY - JOP 06:11 06:13 1252 2
SULTANPUR - SLN 08:00 08:05 1338 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 11:55 12:10 1478 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 14:10 14:20 1552 2
ORAI - ORAI 16:34 16:36 1658 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 18:55 19:05 1771 2
LALITPUR - LAR 20:09 20:11 1861 2
BINA JN - BINA 21:25 21:30 1924 2
VIDISHA - BHS 22:28 22:30 2009 2
BAIRAGARH - BIH 00:25 00:27 2079 3
SHUJALPUR - SJP 01:25 01:27 2143 3
UJJAIN JN - UJN 03:05 03:30 2246 3
DEWAS - DWX 04:12 04:14 2286 3
INDORE JN BG - INDB 05:15 05:25 2325 3
DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR - DADN 06:05 Dstn 2347 3

FAQS

KAMAKHYA-INDORE EXPRESS - 19306 covers 2347 kilometer to reach destination.
KAMAKHYA-INDORE EXPRESS - 19306 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KAMAKHYA-INDORE EXPRESS - 19306 arrives at destination at 06:05.
KAMAKHYA-INDORE EXPRESS - 19306 departs from source at 05:35.
Advertisement