Modify Search

KALKA SIMLA EXP - 52453 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
KALKA (KLK)SIMLA (SML)
Daily 96 Km

Train number 52453 is named as KALKA SIMLA EXP and travels 96 km.

Train departs from station KALKA at 06:20 and reaches station SIMLA at 11:35 [day 1].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
KALKA - KLK Src 06:20 0 1
DHARMPUR HMCHL - DMP 07:52 07:54 33 1
KUMARHATTI - KMTI 08:10 08:11 39 1
BAROG - BOF 08:23 08:31 43 1
SOLAN - SOL 08:43 08:45 47 1
Ad
SALOGRA - SLR 09:01 09:03 53 1
KANDAGHAT - KDZ 09:20 09:24 59 1
SHOGHI - SGS 10:17 10:18 78 1
TARADEVI - TVI 10:37 10:38 85 1
JUTOGH - JTO 10:54 10:55 90 1
SUMMER HILL - SHZ 11:18 11:19 93 1
SIMLA - SML 11:35 Dest 96 1
Ad