KALINGAUTKALEXP - 18478 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

YOG N RISHIKESH (YNRK)PURI (PURI)
Daily 2386 Km

Train number 18478 is named as KALINGAUTKALEXP and travels 2386km distance

Train departs from station YOG N RISHIKESH at 05:35 and reaches station PURI at 03:25 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
YOG N RISHIKESH - YNRK Src 05:35 0 1
VIRBHADRA - VRH 05:50 05:52 5 1
RAIWALA - RWL 06:14 06:16 12 1
MOTICHUR - MOTC 06:28 06:30 18 1
HARIDWAR JN - HW 06:42 06:52 23 1
ROORKEE - RK 07:54 07:59 64 1
TAPRI - TPZ 08:28 08:30 96 1
DEOBAND - DBD 08:50 08:52 124 1
MUZAFFARNAGAR - MOZ 09:10 09:12 148 1
SAKHOTI TANDA - SKF 09:33 09:35 179 1
MEERUT CANT - MUT 09:51 09:53 199 1
MEERUT CITY - MTC 10:02 10:04 203 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 10:56 10:58 250 1
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 11:45 12:00 273 1
FARIDABAD - FDB 12:20 12:22 294 1
KOSI KALAN - KSV 13:18 13:20 365 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 13:50 13:55 407 1
RAJA KI MANDI - RKM 14:33 14:35 456 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 14:45 14:50 460 1
DHAULPUR - DHO 15:48 15:50 513 1
MORENA - MRA 16:18 16:20 540 1
GWALIOR JN - GWL 16:50 16:52 579 1
DABRA - DBA 17:31 17:33 621 1
DATIA - DAA 18:00 18:02 651 1
V LAKSHMIBAI - VGLB 18:55 19:05 676 1
LALITPUR - LAR 20:18 20:20 766 1
MALKHERI - MAKR 21:48 21:50 829 1
KHURAI - KYE 22:08 22:10 846 1
SAUGOR - SGO 23:00 23:05 899 1
DAMOH - DMO 00:13 00:15 977 2
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 02:10 02:20 1086 2
UMARIA - UMR 03:45 03:50 1144 2
BIRSINGHPUR - BRS 04:17 04:19 1174 2
SHAHDOL - SDL 05:10 05:15 1211 2
BURHAR - BUH 05:31 05:33 1231 2
AMLAI - AAL 05:42 05:44 1240 2
ANUPPUR JN - APR 06:10 06:15 1252 2
PENDRA ROAD - PND 07:00 07:05 1302 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 09:10 09:25 1403 2
AKALTARA - AKT 09:47 09:49 1430 2
JANJGIR NAILA - NIA 10:02 10:04 1445 2
CHAMPA JN - CPH 10:16 10:21 1456 2
BARADWAR - BUA 10:32 10:34 1471 2
SAKTI - SKT 10:46 10:48 1486 2
KHARSIA - KHS 11:03 11:05 1502 2
RAIGARH - RIG 11:34 11:39 1536 2
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 13:15 13:25 1607 2
BAMRA - BMB 13:50 13:52 1644 2
RAJ GANGPUR - GP 14:14 14:15 1679 2
ROURKELA - ROU 14:52 15:00 1709 2
MANOHARPUR - MOU 15:33 15:34 1749 2
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP 16:33 16:43 1810 2
RAJKHARSAWAN JN - RKSN 17:00 17:01 1830 2
SINI JN - SINI 17:16 17:17 1845 2
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 18:10 18:20 1872 2
GHATSILA - GTS 19:05 19:07 1908 2
CHAKULIA - CKU 19:28 19:30 1939 2
HIJILLI - HIJ 20:40 20:45 2007 2
JALESWAR - JER 21:32 21:34 2071 2
BALASORE - BLS 22:00 22:10 2118 2
SORO - SORO 22:42 22:44 2152 2
BHADRAKH - BHC 23:35 23:37 2181 2
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 00:07 00:09 2224 3
CUTTACK - CTC 01:03 01:08 2296 3
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 01:43 01:48 2324 3
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 02:08 02:13 2343 3
PURI - PURI 03:25 Dstn 2386 3

FAQS

KALINGAUTKALEXP - 18478 covers 2386 kilometer to reach destination.
KALINGAUTKALEXP - 18478 passes through 67 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KALINGAUTKALEXP - 18478 arrives at destination at 03:25.
KALINGAUTKALEXP - 18478 departs from source at 05:35.