KALINGAUTKALEXP [18478] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KALINGAUTKALEXP [18478] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KALINGAUTKALEXP18478HWPURIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 1 Src 05:55 0
ROORKEE [RK] 1 06:33 06:35 41
TAPRI [TPZ] 1 08:03 08:05 73
DEOBAND [DBD] 1 08:37 08:39 100
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ] 1 09:11 09:13 124
MEERUT CANT [MUT] 1 09:54 09:56 175
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 1 10:05 10:07 180
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 11:03 11:05 227
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 1 11:45 12:05 254
FARIDABAD [FDB] 1 12:23 12:25 275
KOSI KALAN [KSV] 1 13:40 13:42 347
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 1 14:15 14:20 388
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 1 15:01 15:03 438
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 1 15:15 15:23 442
DHAULPUR [DHO] 1 16:26 16:28 494
MORENA [MRA] 1 16:51 16:53 521
GWALIOR [GWL] 1 17:31 17:36 560
DABRA [DBA] 1 18:09 18:11 602
DATIA [DAA] 1 18:37 18:39 632
JHANSI JN [JHS] 1 19:15 19:25 657
BABINA [BAB] 1 19:48 19:50 681
TALBAHAT [TBT] 1 20:12 20:14 706
LALITPUR [LAR] 1 20:43 20:45 746
MALKHEDI [MAKR] 1 22:08 22:10 808
KHURAI [KYE] 1 22:28 22:30 826
SAUGOR [SGO] 1 23:15 23:20 879
PATHARIA [PHA] 2 00:23 00:25 930
DAMOH [DMO] 2 00:53 00:55 957
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ] 2 04:00 04:10 1066
CHANDIA ROAD [CHD] 2 05:04 05:06 1105
UMARIA [UMR] 2 05:24 05:29 1124
NOWROZABAD [NRZB] 2 05:46 05:48 1147
BIRSINGHPUR [BRS] 2 05:56 05:58 1154
SHAHDOL [SDL] 2 06:46 06:51 1191
BURHAR [BUH] 2 07:07 07:09 1211
AMLAI [AAL] 2 07:18 07:20 1220
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 2 07:40 07:45 1232
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 2 08:27 08:32 1282
BELGAHNA [BIG] 2 09:31 09:33 1336
KARGI ROAD [KGB] 2 09:46 09:48 1351
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 2 11:00 11:15 1383
AKALTARA [AKT] 2 11:39 11:41 1410
JANJGIR NAILA [NIA] 2 11:58 12:00 1425
CHAMPA [CPH] 2 12:15 12:20 1436
BARADWAR [BUA] 2 12:33 12:35 1452
SAKTI [SKT] 2 12:46 12:48 1466
KHARSIA [KHS] 2 13:00 13:02 1482
RAIGARH [RIG] 2 13:30 13:35 1516
BELPAHAR [BPH] 2 14:08 14:10 1567
BRAJRAJNAGAR [BRJN] 2 14:23 14:25 1576
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 2 15:10 15:20 1589
BAMRA [BMB] 2 15:50 15:51 1625
RAJ GANGPUR [GP] 2 16:19 16:20 1660
ROURKELA [ROU] 2 16:50 17:05 1690
BISRA [BZR] 2 17:20 17:21 1708
MANOHARPUR [MOU] 2 17:42 17:43 1733
GOILKERA [GOL] 2 18:12 18:13 1761
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 2 18:45 18:55 1794
RAJKHARSAWAN JN [RKSN] 2 19:11 19:12 1815
SINI JN [SINI] 2 19:29 19:30 1830
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 2 20:15 20:25 1857
GHATSILA [GTS] 2 21:08 21:10 1893
CHAKULIA [CKU] 2 21:33 21:34 1924
HIJILLI [HIJ] 2 22:50 23:00 1991
JALESWAR [JER] 3 00:02 00:04 2056
BASTA [BTS] 3 00:22 00:24 2075
BALASORE [BLS] 3 00:50 01:00 2103
SORO [SORO] 3 01:24 01:26 2137
BHADRAK [BHC] 3 02:05 02:07 2165
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 3 02:36 02:38 2208
CUTTACK [CTC] 3 03:35 03:40 2277
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 3 04:15 04:20 2304
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 3 04:55 05:00 2323
SAKHI GOPAL [SIL] 3 05:25 05:27 2350
PURI [PURI] 3 06:05 Dest 2366
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.