KALINGAUTKALEXP - 18478 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HARIDWAR JN (HW)PURI (PURI)
Daily 2370 Km

Train number 18478 is named as KALINGAUTKALEXP and travels 2370km distance

Train departs from station HARIDWAR JN at 06:45 and reaches station PURI at 06:20 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HARIDWAR JN - HW Src 06:45 0 1
ROORKEE - RK 07:28 07:30 46 1
TAPRI - TPZ 08:07 08:09 78 1
DEOBAND - DBD 08:29 08:31 105 1
MUZAFFARNAGAR - MOZ 09:00 09:02 129 1
SAKHOTI TANDA - SKF 09:24 09:25 161 1
MEERUT CANT - MUT 09:36 09:38 180 1
MEERUT CITY - MTC 09:51 09:53 185 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 11:00 11:02 232 1
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 11:50 12:05 255 1
FARIDABAD - FDB 12:24 12:26 276 1
KOSI KALAN - KSV 13:38 13:40 347 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 14:10 14:15 388 1
RAJA KI MANDI - RKM 14:58 15:00 438 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 15:10 15:15 442 1
DHAULPUR - DHO 16:18 16:20 494 1
MORENA - MRA 16:50 16:52 522 1
GWALIOR JN - GWL 17:31 17:36 560 1
DABRA - DBA 18:11 18:13 603 1
DATIA - DAA 18:39 18:41 633 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 19:15 19:25 658 1
BABINA - BAB 19:50 19:52 683 1
TALBAHAT - TBT 20:14 20:16 708 1
LALITPUR - LAR 20:45 20:47 747 1
MALKHERI - MAKR 22:08 22:10 810 1
KHURAI - KYE 22:28 22:30 828 1
SAUGOR - SGO 23:10 23:15 881 1
PATHARIA - PHA 00:03 00:05 932 2
DAMOH - DMO 00:33 00:35 958 2
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 03:00 03:10 1068 2
CHANDIA ROAD - CHD 04:35 04:37 1107 2
UMARIA - UMR 04:57 05:02 1126 2
NOWROZABAD - NRZB 05:19 05:21 1149 2
BIRSINGHPUR - BRS 05:31 05:33 1156 2
SHAHDOL - SDL 06:20 06:25 1193 2
BURHAR - BUH 06:41 06:43 1213 2
AMLAI - AAL 06:52 06:54 1221 2
ANUPPUR JN - APR 07:15 07:20 1234 2
Advertisement
JAITHARI - JTI 07:32 07:34 1248 2
PENDRA ROAD - PND 08:07 08:12 1284 2
BELGAHNA - BIG 09:08 09:10 1338 2
KARGI ROAD - KGB 09:28 09:30 1353 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 10:45 11:00 1385 2
AKALTARA - AKT 11:25 11:27 1412 2
JANJGIR NAILA - NIA 11:44 11:46 1427 2
CHAMPA JN - CPH 12:01 12:06 1438 2
BARADWAR - BUA 12:20 12:22 1453 2
SAKTI - SKT 12:34 12:36 1468 2
KHARSIA - KHS 12:49 12:51 1484 2
RAIGARH - RIG 13:20 13:25 1517 2
BELPAHAR - BPH 14:00 14:02 1569 2
BRAJRAJNAGAR - BRJN 14:31 14:33 1578 2
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 15:10 15:20 1591 2
BAMRA - BMB 15:49 15:50 1627 2
RAJ GANGPUR - GP 16:21 16:22 1662 2
ROURKELA - ROU 16:50 17:05 1692 2
BISRA - BZR 17:20 17:21 1706 2
MANOHARPUR - MOU 17:42 17:43 1732 2
GOILKERA - GOL 18:12 18:13 1759 2
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP 18:45 18:55 1793 2
RAJKHARSAWAN JN - RKSN 19:12 19:13 1813 2
SINI JN - SINI 19:29 19:30 1828 2
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 20:24 20:34 1855 2
GHATSILA - GTS 21:11 21:13 1892 2
CHAKULIA - CKU 21:36 21:38 1922 2
HIJILLI - HIJ 22:56 22:58 1990 2
JALESWAR - JER Src 00:01 2054 3
BASTA - BTS 00:18 00:20 2074 3
BALASORE - BLS 00:45 00:55 2102 3
SORO - SORO 01:18 01:20 2135 3
BHADRAKH - BHC 02:05 02:07 2164 3
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 02:43 02:45 2207 3
CUTTACK - CTC 03:45 03:50 2279 3
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 04:30 04:35 2307 3
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 05:05 05:10 2326 3
SAKHI GOPAL - SIL 05:46 05:47 2353 3
PURI - PURI 06:20 Dstn 2370 3

FAQS

KALINGAUTKALEXP - 18478 covers 2370 kilometer to reach destination.
KALINGAUTKALEXP - 18478 passes through 77 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KALINGAUTKALEXP - 18478 arrives at destination at 06:20.
KALINGAUTKALEXP - 18478 departs from source at 06:45.
Advertisement