KALINDI EXPRESS - 14723 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)BHIWANI (BNW)
Daily 605 Km

Train number 14723 is named as KALINDI EXPRESS and travels 605km distance

Train departs from station KANPUR CENTRAL at 17:25 and reaches station BHIWANI at 09:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB Src 17:25 0 1
KANPUR ANWRGANJ - CPA 17:32 17:40 3 1
KALIANPUR - KAP 17:53 17:55 13 1
BARRAJPUR - BJR 18:16 18:18 36 1
BILHAUR - BLU 18:33 18:35 56 1
KANNAUJ - KJN 18:56 19:01 81 1
GURSAHAIGANJ - GHJ 19:23 19:25 103 1
KAMALGANJ - KLJ 19:40 19:42 122 1
FATEHGARH - FGR 20:02 20:04 135 1
FARRUKHABAD - FBD 20:30 21:05 140 1
BHONGAON - BGQ 21:55 21:58 184 1
MAINPURI - MNQ 22:25 22:30 198 1
SHIKOHABAD JN - SKB 23:45 23:50 246 1
FIROZABAD - FZD 00:21 00:26 266 2
Advertisement
TUNDLA JN - TDL 01:00 01:05 282 2
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 02:17 02:22 361 2
KHURJA JN - KRJ 02:52 02:54 404 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 04:35 04:37 466 2
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA 04:56 04:58 480 2
DELHI - DLI 05:35 05:50 486 2
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ 06:03 06:05 489 2
SHAKURBASTI - SSB 06:19 06:21 496 2
BAHADURGARH - BGZ 06:38 06:40 516 2
SAMPLA - SPZ 06:54 06:56 534 2
ROHTAK JN - ROK 07:50 08:10 556 2
LAHLI - LHLL 08:22 08:24 570 2
KALANAUR KALAN - KLNK 08:32 08:34 576 2
KHARAK - KHRK 08:44 08:45 584 2
BHIWANI CITY - BNWC 09:06 09:07 600 2
BHIWANI - BNW 09:25 Dstn 605 2

FAQS

KALINDI EXPRESS - 14723 covers 605 kilometer to reach destination.
KALINDI EXPRESS - 14723 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KALINDI EXPRESS - 14723 arrives at destination at 09:25.
KALINDI EXPRESS - 14723 departs from source at 17:25.
Advertisement