14723 - KALINDI EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14723 known as KALINDI EXPRESS runs from KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] to BHIWANI [BNW] covering 612 km distance

KALINDI EXPRESS [14723] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KALINDI EXPRESSCNBBNWMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]1 Src 17:25 0
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA]1 17:35 17:43 2
KALIANPUR [KAP]1 17:53 17:55 12
BARRAJPUR [BJR]1 18:16 18:18 36
BILHAUR [BLU]1 18:33 18:35 55
KANNAUJ [KJN]1 18:56 19:01 80
GURSAHAIGANJ [GHJ]1 19:25 19:27 102
KAMALGANJ [KLJ]1 19:42 19:44 122
FATEHGARH [FGR]1 20:04 20:06 134
FARRUKHABAD [FBD]1 20:30 21:05 139
BHONGAON [BGQ]1 21:55 21:58 184
MAINPURI [MNQ]1 22:25 22:30 198
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB]1 23:45 23:50 246
FIROZABAD [FZD]2 00:25 00:30 266
TUNDLA JN [TDL]2 01:00 01:10 282
ALIGARH JN [ALJN]2 02:17 02:22 360
KHURJA JN [KRJ]2 02:52 02:54 403
GHAZIABAD [GZB]2 04:40 04:42 473
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA]2 05:01 05:03 487
DELHI [DLI]2 05:35 05:50 493
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ]2 06:03 06:05 496
SHAKURBASTI [SSB]2 06:19 06:21 503
BAHADURGARH [BGZ]2 06:38 06:40 523
SAMPLA [SPZ]2 06:54 06:56 541
ROHTAK JN [ROK]2 07:55 08:10 563
LAHLI [LHLL]2 08:22 08:24 577
KALANAUR KALAN [KLNK]2 08:32 08:34 583
KHARAK [KHRK]2 08:44 08:45 591
BAMLA [BMLL]2 08:54 08:55 599
BHIWANI CITY [BNWC]2 09:06 09:07 607
BHIWANI [BNW]2 09:25 Dest 612