7004 - KAKINADA-HYDERABAD Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 7004 known as KAKINADA-HYDERABAD runs from KAKINADA PORT [COA] to HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] covering 536 km distance

KAKINADA-HYDERABAD [7004] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KAKINADA-HYDERABADCOAHYBSPECIAL
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KAKINADA PORT [COA]1 Src 18:50 0
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT]1 19:03 19:05 3
SAMALKOT JN [SLO]1 19:20 19:22 15
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY]1 20:13 20:15 65
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD]1 20:53 20:55 107
ELURU [EE]1 21:28 21:30 155
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]1 22:30 22:45 215
GUNTUR JN [GNT]1 23:45 23:50 248
SATTENAPALLE [SAP]2 00:29 00:30 290
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL]2 00:48 00:50 322
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA]2 01:48 01:50 381
NALGONDA [NLDA]2 02:18 02:20 419
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]2 04:33 04:35 529
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]2 05:10 Dest 536