Modify Search

KAIFIYAT EXP - 12226 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
DELHI (DLI)AZAMGARH (AMH)
Daily 805 Km

Train number 12226 is named as KAIFIYAT EXP and travels 805 km.

Train departs from station DELHI at 19:10 and reaches station AZAMGARH at 09:30 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI - DLI Src 19:10 0 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 19:51 19:53 20 1
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 21:48 21:50 126 1
ETAWAH JN - ETW 23:42 23:44 296 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 01:37 01:42 434 2
UNNAO JN - ON 02:03 02:04 451 2
LUCKNOW NE - LJN 03:00 03:20 508 2
BARABANKI JN - BBK 04:05 04:07 544 2
Ad
RUDAULI - RDL 04:59 05:00 605 2
FAIZABAD JN - FD 05:35 05:37 643 2
AYODHYA - AY 05:55 05:57 650 2
AKBARPUR - ABP 06:42 06:44 704 2
MALIPUR - MLPR 07:02 07:04 723 2
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG 08:00 08:25 748 2
KHORASON ROAD - KRND 08:46 08:48 770 2
SARAI MIR - SMZ 08:59 09:01 779 2
AZAMGARH - AMH 09:30 Dest 805 2
Ad