Modify Search

KAIFIYAT EXP - 12226 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
DELHI (DLI)AZAMGARH (AMH)
Daily 805 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI - DLI Src 19:10 0 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 19:51 19:53 20 1
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 21:48 21:50 126 1
ETAWAH JN - ETW 23:42 23:44 296 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 01:37 01:42 434 2
UNNAO JN - ON 02:03 02:04 451 2
LUCKNOW NE - LJN 03:00 03:20 508 2
BARABANKI JN - BBK 04:05 04:07 544 2
Ad
RUDAULI - RDL 04:59 05:00 605 2
FAIZABAD JN - FD 05:35 05:37 643 2
AYODHYA - AY 05:55 05:57 650 2
AKBARPUR - ABP 06:42 06:44 704 2
MALIPUR - MLPR 07:02 07:04 723 2
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG 08:00 08:25 748 2
KHORASON ROAD - KRND 08:46 08:48 770 2
SARAI MIR - SMZ 08:59 09:01 779 2
AZAMGARH - AMH 09:30 Dest 805 2
Ad