Modify Search

KAIFIYAT EXP - 12225 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
AZAMGARH (AMH)DELHI (DLI)
Daily 805 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
AZAMGARH - AMH Src 16:25 0 1
SARAI MIR - SMZ 16:53 16:55 26 1
KHORASON ROAD - KRND 17:03 17:05 35 1
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG 17:35 18:00 57 1
MALIPUR - MLPR 18:20 18:22 82 1
AKBARPUR - ABP 18:38 18:40 101 1
AYODHYA - AY 19:22 19:24 155 1
FAIZABAD JN - FD 19:50 19:52 162 1
Ad
RUDAULI - RDL 20:28 20:30 200 1
BARABANKI JN - BBK 21:39 21:41 262 1
LUCKNOW NE - LJN 22:55 23:15 298 1
UNNAO JN - ON 00:08 00:10 354 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 00:45 00:50 371 2
ETAWAH JN - ETW 02:32 02:34 509 2
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 04:46 04:48 679 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 06:28 06:30 785 2
DELHI - DLI 07:10 Dest 805 2
Ad