KACHEGUDA EXP - 17616 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MADURAI JN (MDU)KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Sun 1293 Km

Train number 17616 is named as KACHEGUDA EXP and travels 1293km distance

Train departs from station MADURAI JN at 12:50 and reaches station KACHEGUDA at 14:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MADURAI JN - MDU Src 12:50 0 1
KODAIKANAL ROAD - KQN 13:20 13:22 41 1
DINDIGUL JN - DG 13:45 13:50 66 1
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI - TPJ 15:40 15:45 161 1
KARUR - KRR 16:58 17:00 236 1
ERODE JN - ED 18:50 19:00 302 1
SALEM JN - SA 19:52 19:55 364 1
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 21:55 22:00 485 1
VANIYAMBADI - VN 22:19 22:20 500 1
AMBUR - AB 22:34 22:35 516 1
KATPADI JN - KPD 23:15 23:20 568 1
Advertisement
CHITTOR - CTO 23:49 23:50 601 1
PAKALA JN - PAK 00:34 00:35 631 2
PILER - PIL 01:29 01:30 672 2
MADANAPALLE RD - MPL 02:04 02:05 714 2
KADIRI - KRY 03:14 03:15 791 2
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 04:45 04:50 858 2
ANANTAPUR - ATP 05:34 05:35 892 2
DHONE - DHNE 08:10 08:15 1004 2
KURNOOL CITY - KRNT 09:23 09:25 1057 2
GADWAL - GWD 10:29 10:30 1113 2
MAHBUBNAGAR - MBNR 11:53 11:55 1188 2
KACHEGUDA - KCG 14:00 Dstn 1293 2

FAQS

KACHEGUDA EXP - 17616 covers 1293 kilometer to reach destination.
KACHEGUDA EXP - 17616 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KACHEGUDA EXP - 17616 arrives at destination at 14:00.
KACHEGUDA EXP - 17616 departs from source at 12:50.
Advertisement