17604 - YPR-KCG EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17604 known as YPR-KCG EXP runs from YASVANTPUR JN [YPR] to KACHEGUDA [KCG] covering 663 km distance

YPR-KCG EXP [17604] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
YPR-KCG EXPYPRKCGMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
YASVANTPUR JN [YPR]1 Src 15:30 0
YELAHANKA JN [YNK]1 15:48 15:50 13
DODBALLAPUR [DBU]1 16:05 16:06 34
GAURIBIDANUR [GBD]1 16:43 16:45 73
HINDUPUR [HUP]1 17:03 17:05 96
PENUKONDA [PKD]1 17:49 17:50 133
SAI P NILAYAM [SSPN]1 18:28 18:30 153
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM]1 19:25 19:30 186
ANANTAPUR [ATP]1 20:05 20:10 220
GOOTY [GY]1 21:18 21:20 277
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL]1 21:50 22:10 305
MADDIKERA [MKR]1 22:24 22:25 317
DHONE [DHNE]1 23:35 23:40 374
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT]2 00:37 00:39 427
GADWAL [GWD]2 01:42 01:43 483
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR]2 02:50 02:52 558
SHADNAGAR [SHNR]2 03:44 03:45 612
KACHEGUDA [KCG]2 05:00 Dest 663