JYG-UDN ANTYODAYA EXPRESS - 15563 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(JYG) (UDN)
Fri 1856 Km

Train number 15563 is named as JYG-UDN ANTYODAYA EXPRESS and travels 1856km distance

Train departs from station JYG at 01:35 and reaches station at 13:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- JYG Src 01:35 0 1
- DBG 02:58 03:03 68 1
- SPJ 04:25 04:30 105 1
- BJU 05:55 06:15 156 1
- MKA 07:20 07:22 175 1
- PNBE 09:55 10:05 264 1
- ARA 10:51 10:53 313 1
- BXR 11:40 11:42 382 1
- DDU 13:37 13:47 472 1
- MZP 15:23 15:25 535 1
- ACOI 16:20 16:22 616 1
- SRJ 16:55 16:56 651 1
Advertisement
- STA 19:20 19:30 784 1
- KTE 20:55 21:00 883 1
- JBP 22:15 22:25 973 1
- NU 23:28 23:30 1057 1
- PPI 00:28 00:30 1151 2
- ET 02:15 02:25 1218 2
- HD 03:16 03:18 1294 2
- KNW 05:10 05:13 1402 2
- BSL 06:55 07:00 1525 2
- JL 07:42 07:45 1549 2
- AN 08:43 08:45 1605 2
- NDB 10:15 10:20 1700 2
- UDN 13:00 Dest 1856 2

FAQS

JYG-UDN ANTYODAYA EXPRESS - 15563 covers 1856 kilometer to reach destination.
JYG-UDN ANTYODAYA EXPRESS - 15563 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JYG-UDN ANTYODAYA EXPRESS - 15563 arrives at destination at 13:00.
JYG-UDN ANTYODAYA EXPRESS - 15563 departs from source at 01:35.
Advertisement