JYG-SPJ PASSENGER - 55520 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAYNAGAR (JYG)SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ)
Daily 105 Km

Train number 55520 is named as JYG-SPJ PASSENGER and travels 105km distance

Train departs from station JAYNAGAR at 16:30 and reaches station SAMASTIPUR JN at 21:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAYNAGAR - JYG Src 16:30 0 1
KORAHIA - KRHA 16:37 16:38 7 1
KHAJAULI - KJI 16:45 16:47 12 1
LALIT LAKSHMIPR - LLPR 16:55 16:56 18 1
RAJANAGAR - RJA 17:01 17:03 22 1
MADHUBANI - MBI 17:13 17:16 32 1
PANDAUL - PDW 17:27 17:29 41 1
UGNA HALT - UGNA 17:36 17:37 44 1
SAKRI JN - SKI 17:49 17:54 49 1
SAHID SURAJ NARAYAN - SSNS 17:58 17:59 52 1
Advertisement
TARSARAI - TRS 18:07 18:09 55 1
BIJULI HALT - BJIH 18:15 18:16 58 1
KAKARGHATTI - KKHT 18:20 18:22 61 1
DARBHANGA JN - DBG 18:40 18:50 68 1
LAHERIA SARAI - LSI 18:58 19:01 72 1
THALWARA - TLWA 19:06 19:08 79 1
HAIAGHAT - HYT 19:15 19:17 84 1
RAMBHADDARPUR - RBZ 19:30 19:32 89 1
KISHANPUR - KSP 19:42 19:44 95 1
MUKTAPUR - MKPR 20:09 20:11 102 1
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 21:00 Dest 105 1

FAQS

JYG-SPJ PASSENGER - 55520 covers 105 kilometer to reach destination.
JYG-SPJ PASSENGER - 55520 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JYG-SPJ PASSENGER - 55520 arrives at destination at 21:00.
JYG-SPJ PASSENGER - 55520 departs from source at 16:30.
Advertisement