JYG-SPJ DEMU - 75210 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAYNAGAR (JYG)SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ)
Daily 105 Km

Train number 75210 is named as JYG-SPJ DEMU and travels 105km distance

Train departs from station JAYNAGAR at 21:00 and reaches station SAMASTIPUR JN at 01:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAYNAGAR - JYG Src 21:00 0 1
KORAHIA - KRHA 21:08 21:09 7 1
KHAJAULI - KJI 21:16 21:18 12 1
LALIT LAKSHMIPR - LLPR 21:27 21:28 18 1
RAJANAGAR - RJA 21:33 21:35 22 1
MADHUBANI - MBI 21:48 21:51 32 1
PANDAUL - PDW 22:04 22:06 41 1
UGNA HALT - UGNA 22:12 22:13 44 1
SAKRI JN - SKI 22:20 22:22 49 1
SAHID SURAJ NARAYAN - SSNS 22:25 22:26 52 1
Advertisement
TARSARAI - TRS 22:44 22:46 55 1
BIJULI HALT - BJIH 22:51 22:52 58 1
KAKARGHATTI - KKHT 22:55 22:57 61 1
DARBHANGA JN - DBG 23:18 23:28 68 1
LAHERIA SARAI - LSI 23:37 23:39 72 1
THALWARA - TLWA 23:43 23:45 79 1
HAIAGHAT - HYT 23:51 23:53 84 1
RAMBHADDARPUR - RBZ 23:59 00:01 89 2
KISHANPUR - KSP 00:13 00:15 95 2
MUKTAPUR - MKPR 00:24 00:26 102 2
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 01:00 Dest 105 2

FAQS

JYG-SPJ DEMU - 75210 covers 105 kilometer to reach destination.
JYG-SPJ DEMU - 75210 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JYG-SPJ DEMU - 75210 arrives at destination at 01:00.
JYG-SPJ DEMU - 75210 departs from source at 21:00.
Advertisement