JYG-SDAH GANGA SAGAREXP - 13186 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAYNAGAR (JYG)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 624 Km

Train number 13186 is named as JYG-SDAH GANGA SAGAREXP and travels 624km distance

Train departs from station JAYNAGAR at 16:00 and reaches station SEALDAH at 07:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAYNAGAR - JYG Src 16:00 0 1
RAJANAGAR - RJA 16:18 16:20 22 1
MADHUBANI - MBI 16:29 16:32 32 1
SAKRI JN - SKI 16:51 16:53 49 1
DARBHANGA JN - DBG 17:20 17:25 68 1
LAHERIA SARAI - LSI 17:33 17:35 73 1
HAIAGHAT - HYT 17:45 17:47 84 1
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 19:00 19:05 106 1
DALSINGH SARAI - DSS 19:28 19:30 129 1
BARAUNI JN - BJU 20:39 20:59 157 1
Advertisement
JHAJHA - JAJ 23:10 23:15 250 1
JASIDIH JN - JSME 23:53 23:58 294 1
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 00:23 00:26 323 2
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ 01:05 01:06 379 2
ASANSOL JN - ASN 01:44 01:49 404 2
DURGAPUR - DGR 02:22 02:24 446 2
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 03:55 03:57 510 2
BANDEL JN - BDC 05:01 05:05 577 2
NAIHATI JN - NH 05:37 05:40 586 2
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 06:37 06:38 620 2
SEALDAH - SDAH 07:00 Dstn 624 2

FAQS

JYG-SDAH GANGA SAGAREXP - 13186 covers 624 kilometer to reach destination.
JYG-SDAH GANGA SAGAREXP - 13186 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JYG-SDAH GANGA SAGAREXP - 13186 arrives at destination at 07:00.
JYG-SDAH GANGA SAGAREXP - 13186 departs from source at 16:00.
Advertisement