13225 - JYG-RJPB INTERCITY Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
JYG-RJPB INTERCITY [13225] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JYG-RJPB INTERCITY
JYGRJPBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JAYNAGAR [JYG] 1 Src 10:45 0
KHAJAULI [KJI] 1 10:55 10:57 12
RAJANAGAR [RJA] 1 11:13 11:15 21
MADHUBANI [MBI] 1 11:46 11:48 31
PANDAUL [PDW] 1 12:03 12:05 40
SAKRI JN [SKI] 1 12:20 12:25 48
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 1 13:15 13:25 68
LAHERIA SARAI [LSI] 1 13:33 13:38 72
HAIAGHAT [HYT] 1 13:47 13:49 83
RAMBHADDARPUR [RBZ] 1 13:58 14:00 88
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 1 14:50 14:55 105
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS] 1 15:15 15:17 128
BACHWARA JN [BCA] 1 15:27 15:29 139
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 1 15:55 16:45 156
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 1 17:31 17:33 177
BARH [BARH] 1 17:49 17:51 203
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 1 18:06 18:08 221
FATWA [FUT] 1 18:48 18:50 244
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 1 19:08 19:10 256
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 1 20:00 Dest 264