JYG-LTT ANTYODAYA EXP - 15547 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAYNAGAR (JYG)LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)
Mon 1954 Km

Train number 15547 is named as JYG-LTT ANTYODAYA EXP and travels 1954km distance

Train departs from station JAYNAGAR at 18:10 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK at 07:30 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAYNAGAR - JYG Src 18:10 0 1
MADHUBANI - MBI 18:33 18:36 32 1
SAKRI JN - SKI 18:55 18:57 49 1
DARBHANGA JN - DBG 19:35 19:40 68 1
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 21:20 21:25 105 1
BARAUNI JN - BJU 22:25 22:35 156 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 00:45 00:55 264 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 05:14 05:29 472 2
MIRZAPUR - MZP 06:35 06:40 535 2
Advertisement
- PCOI 07:58 08:00 616 2
SATNA - STA 10:40 10:50 784 2
KATNI - KTE 12:10 12:15 883 2
JABALPUR - JBP 13:50 14:00 973 2
ITARSI JN - ET 17:50 18:00 1218 2
KHANDWA - KNW 20:35 20:40 1402 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 22:25 22:30 1525 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 00:47 00:50 1709 3
KALYAN JN - KYN 06:27 06:30 1916 3
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT 07:30 Dest 1954 3

FAQS

JYG-LTT ANTYODAYA EXP - 15547 covers 1954 kilometer to reach destination.
JYG-LTT ANTYODAYA EXP - 15547 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JYG-LTT ANTYODAYA EXP - 15547 arrives at destination at 07:30.
JYG-LTT ANTYODAYA EXP - 15547 departs from source at 18:10.
Advertisement