JYG KOAA EXP - 13136 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAYNAGAR (JYG)KOLKATA (KOAA)
Sun 620 Km

Train number 13136 is named as JYG KOAA EXP and travels 620km distance

Train departs from station JAYNAGAR at 12:40 and reaches station KOLKATA at 04:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAYNAGAR - JYG Src 12:40 0 1
MADHUBANI - MBI 13:05 13:08 32 1
SAKRI JN - SKI 13:27 13:29 49 1
DARBHANGA JN - DBG 14:00 14:05 68 1
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 15:28 15:33 106 1
BARAUNI JN - BJU 16:40 17:00 157 1
KIUL JN - KIUL 18:28 18:30 196 1
JHAJHA - JAJ 19:25 19:35 250 1
Advertisement
JASIDIH JN - JSME 20:07 20:12 294 1
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 20:37 20:42 323 1
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ 21:20 21:22 379 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 22:45 22:50 404 1
DURGAPUR - DGR 23:25 23:27 446 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 01:00 01:05 510 2
BANDEL JN - BDC 02:13 02:15 577 2
NAIHATI JN - NH 02:38 02:40 586 2
KOLKATA - KOAA 04:00 Dstn 620 2

FAQS

JYG KOAA EXP - 13136 covers 620 kilometer to reach destination.
JYG KOAA EXP - 13136 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JYG KOAA EXP - 13136 arrives at destination at 04:00.
JYG KOAA EXP - 13136 departs from source at 12:40.
Advertisement