JYG-DBG PASSENGER - 55518 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAYNAGAR (JYG)DARBHANGA JN (DBG)
Daily 68 Km

Train number 55518 is named as JYG-DBG PASSENGER and travels 68km distance

Train departs from station JAYNAGAR at 12:55 and reaches station DARBHANGA JN at 16:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAYNAGAR - JYG Src 12:55 0 1
KORAHIA - KRHA 13:03 13:04 7 1
KHAJAULI - KJI 13:10 13:12 12 1
LALIT LAKSHMIPR - LLPR 13:20 13:21 18 1
RAJANAGAR - RJA 13:26 13:28 22 1
MADHUBANI - MBI 13:49 13:51 32 1
SALEMPUR HALT - SPRN 14:00 14:01 37 1
Advertisement
PANDAUL - PDW 14:06 14:08 41 1
UGNA HALT - UGNA 14:15 14:16 44 1
SAKRI JN - SKI 14:24 14:26 49 1
SAHID SURAJ NARAYAN - SSNS 14:30 14:31 52 1
TARSARAI - TRS 14:44 14:46 55 1
BIJULI HALT - BJIH 14:52 14:53 58 1
KAKARGHATTI - KKHT 15:03 15:05 61 1
DARBHANGA JN - DBG 16:15 Dest 68 1

FAQS

JYG-DBG PASSENGER - 55518 covers 68 kilometer to reach destination.
JYG-DBG PASSENGER - 55518 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JYG-DBG PASSENGER - 55518 arrives at destination at 16:15.
JYG-DBG PASSENGER - 55518 departs from source at 12:55.
Advertisement