JUC-UMB PASS - 74646 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Daily 171 Km

Train number 74646 is named as JUC-UMB PASS and travels 171km distance

Train departs from station JALANDHAR CITY at 05:00 and reaches station AMBALA CANT JN at 10:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC Src 05:00 0 1
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 05:07 05:09 5 1
CHIHERU - CEU 05:15 05:17 13 1
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 05:24 05:26 21 1
GORAYA - GRY 05:38 05:40 31 1
PHILLAUR JN - PHR 06:06 06:08 44 1
LADHOWAL - LDW 06:14 06:16 48 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 07:30 07:35 57 1
DHANDARI KALAN - DDL 07:45 07:47 64 1
SANAHWAL - SNL 07:58 08:00 72 1
Advertisement
DORAHA - DOA 08:07 08:08 79 1
CHAWAPALL - CHA 08:15 08:16 89 1
KHANNA - KNN 08:23 08:24 99 1
GOVINDGARH - GVG 08:32 08:33 108 1
SIRHIND JN - SIR 08:41 08:43 117 1
SADHOO GARH - SDY 08:49 08:50 125 1
SARAI BANJARA - SBJ 08:57 08:58 133 1
RAJPURA JN - RPJ 09:04 09:06 143 1
SAMBHU - SMU 09:16 09:17 153 1
AMBALA CITY - UBC 09:24 09:26 163 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 10:15 Dest 171 1

FAQS

JUC-UMB PASS - 74646 covers 171 kilometer to reach destination.
JUC-UMB PASS - 74646 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JUC-UMB PASS - 74646 arrives at destination at 10:15.
JUC-UMB PASS - 74646 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement